Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 0.00/55/11.25
2 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
3 Bonnemann Giannina GER 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Bonnemann Chiara GER 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
5 Bagnoli Alice ITA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
6 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
7 Tersigni Livia ITA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
8 Bagnoli Martina ITA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
9 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 1.50/55/14.25
10 Vitali Elisa ITA 0.00/55/14.25
11 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4.00/55/16.00
12 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3.00/55/16.00
13 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5.00/34
14 Baldini Emanuela ITA 3.00/34 Mini
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 5730 7000
2 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4660 5190
3 Bonnemann Chiara GER 3460 5080
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 5230 4010
5 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3430 3440
6 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3220 3320
7 Bagnoli Martina ITA 3330 2380
8 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2710
9 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 2590
10 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2060
11 Vitali Elisa ITA 1630
12 Tersigni Livia ITA 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 50.60 52.50
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 44.30 45.70
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 39.50 39.70
4 Bonnemann Chiara GER 36.30 37.50
5 Bagnoli Alice ITA 26.50 28.80
6 Bagnoli Martina ITA 25.70 25.40
7 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 16.80 18.70
8 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 14.70 15.10
9 Vitali Elisa ITA 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
3 Ianni Matteo ITA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
4 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25
5 Ianni Fabio ITA 0.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
6 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
7 Napolitano Davide ITA 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
8 Caruso Brando ITA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
9 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.00/58/11.25
10 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.00/58/11.25
10 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 2.00/58/11.25
10 Spinelli Luca ITA 2.00/58/11.25
10 Venini Giovanni ITA 2.00/58/11.25
14 Schweigert Jurgen GER 1.00/58/11.25
15 Mariani Gabriele ITA 3.50/58/12.00
16 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 2.00/58/12.00
16 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.00/58/12.00
18 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 1.00/58/12.00
19 Kunert Matej SVK 2.50/58/13.00
20 Paci Alessandro ITA 0.00/58/13.00
21 Wolf Nikolas SVK 5.00/58/14.25
22 Contri Emanuele ITA 2.00/58/14.25
23 Dragoni Corrado ITA 2.00/34
23 LOTTI Enrico ITA 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9040 9520
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9160 9310
3 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 9430 9280
4 Caruso Brando ITA 4880 8820
5 Berio Edoardo ITA 5330 6880
6 Spinelli Luca ITA 6450 6470
7 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 5530 5290
8 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4040 1690
9 Grassi Simone ITA 3780
10 Wolf Nikolas SVK 3080
11 Bisetti Bryan ITA 2620
12 Paci Alessandro ITA 2160
13 Zenoni Giorgio ITA 1730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 61.70 62.90
2 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 59.10 62.10
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 53.60 54.10
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 49.40 49.70
5 Caruso Brando ITA 46.30 47.90
6 Paci Alessandro ITA 46.00 47.10
7 Berio Edoardo ITA 44.60 44.10
8 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 41.80 41.40
9 Wolf Nikolas SVK 36.90