Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lee Molly GBR 3.00/49 1.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Turp Matilda GBR 1.50/49 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
2 Scutt Emma GBR 1.00/49 0.50/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scutt Emma GBR 1070 1070
2 Turp Matilda GBR 410 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Turp Matilda GBR 12.70 12.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hutchison Georgina GBR 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Finnegan Liviya GBR 5.00/49 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hutchison Georgina GBR 1950 1930
2 Finnegan Liviya GBR 760 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Jones Sophie GBR 2.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 3010 4330
2 Jones Sophie GBR 3070 3070
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Outram Sanchia GBR 35.60 36.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25
2 Hazelwood Kate GBR 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 1370 1140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 18.00
2 Campbell Felicity GBR 11.80 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parkin Tom GBR 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parkin Tom GBR 1930 1990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Parkin Tom GBR 14.90 14.70 16.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Jays Danny GBR 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 1860 2130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Robinson Marcus GBR 21.70 23.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Davies Arron GBR 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/11.25
2 Dart Sam GBR 2.50/52 4.00/49 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davies Arron GBR 3030 1550
2 Scutt Oli GBR 1390 1650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Davies Arron GBR 43.30 44.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Outram Luke GBR 5.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00
2 Spavin Harry GBR 2.00/58/11.25 0.00/22 4.00/58/12.00
3 Critchley Jack GBR 3.25/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Young Harry GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
5 Foley-Brickley David GBR 0.00/22 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Outram Luke GBR 8140
2 Spavin Harry GBR 6400
3 Young Harry GBR 1740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Critchley Jack GBR 66.80 66.30 65.40
2 Spavin Harry GBR 55.20 56.70
3 Outram Luke GBR 52.60 52.00
4 Young Harry GBR 42.60 39.00 39.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Harry GBR 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
2 Woodman Chris GBR 2.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
3 Campbell Robin GBR 0.00/22 3.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Critchley Andrew GBR 57.80 57.60 55.00
2 Woodman Chris GBR 20.10 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 1.00/55/11.25
2 Singleton Chris GBR 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Parkin Nick GBR 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Heath Kevin GBR 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
5 Spavin Rob GBR 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
6 Dart Phil GBR 1.50/52 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Singleton Chris GBR 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 50.00 47.50
2 Singleton Chris GBR 47.90 47.30
3 Parkin Nick GBR 33.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Stephen GBR 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Jones Keith GBR 2.00/55/13.00
3 Campbell Ian GBR 1.00/52 5.00/49 2.00/52
4 Foley-Brickley Patrick GBR 2.00/52 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hurley Stan GBR 2.50/52 5.50/52