Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Vitali Elisa ITA 3.00/52 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
3 Gagliardi Sofia Sara ITA 1.00/49 1.00/49 2.00/46
4 Cagnazzo Rebecca ITA 3.00/49 0.00/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Rohrer Irena AUT 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
3 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 5.00/43 0.50/34 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Grassi Simone ITA 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
3 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 5.50/43 1.50/43 2.00/22
4 Di Bello Nicolas ITA 2.00/46 2.50/49 1.50/22
5 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Caruso Brando ITA 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 2.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
5 Terrigno Mario ITA 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/37 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allais Carlo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
4 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
5 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
6 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 0.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
7 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
8 Muzic Feruccio CRO 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
9 Venini Giovanni ITA 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
10 Kunert Matej SVK 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Palombo Stefano ITA 4.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 5.50/55/10.75
2 Frei Arthur SUI 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
3 Speri Nicola ITA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
4 Alexander Robbie RSA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
5 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
6 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 3.00/34 5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Barazzotto Marco ITA 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
8 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
9 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 2.50/34 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
10 LOTTI Enrico ITA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
11 Piodi Guido ITA 0.00/34 3.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/14.25
12 Dragoni Corrado ITA 4.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52
13 Gatti Sergio ITA 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25