Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Julsing Klaske NED 2.00/46
2 Bergen, Van Eva NED 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 2.00/55/13.00
2 Rolvers Lieke NED 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 3210
2 Rolvers Lieke NED 1010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Pemm NED 27.60
2 Rolvers Lieke NED 12.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Graaff, De Margot NED 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Julsing Hugo NED 1.50/46
2 Ten Kate Ruben NED 1.50/43
3 Korsten Matthijs NED 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Julsing Hugo NED 1010
2 Smits Loek NED 100
3 Korsten Matthijs NED 60
4 Ten Kate Ruben NED 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Smits Loek NED 7.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hof Tycho NED 2.00/58/12.00
2 Huisman Perr NED 2.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Perr NED 3160
2 Hof Tycho NED 1770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Huisman Perr NED 39.30
2 Hof Tycho NED 35.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Den Dekker Thomas NED 3.50/58/16.00
2 SLOT Jelle NED 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Den Dekker Thomas NED 1820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 SLOT Jelle NED 34.30
2 Den Dekker Thomas NED 29.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergen, Van Ard NED 4.50/55/12.00
2 Clay Alex NED 3.50/55/12.00
3 Dokoupil Tom NED 2.50/55/12.00
4 Kraakman Sven NED 3.00/55/13.00
5 Huisman Henk NED 5.00/55/18.25
6 Hof Pierre NED 5.00/52
7 Van Scherpenzeel Han NED 4.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergen, Van Ard NED 2310
2 Dokoupil Tom NED 2270
3 Kraakman Sven NED 2130
4 Clay Alex NED 890
5 Hof Pierre NED 100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Clay Alex NED 25.40
2 Kraakman Sven NED 24.10