Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
2 Allman Jemma GBR 0.00/22 5.00/52
3 Williams Lauren GBR 1.50/22 3.00/52
4 Jones Julia GBR 2.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Williams Lauren GBR 2200 2950
2 Wharton Charlotte GBR 2380 2340
3 Allman Jemma GBR 750 1560
4 Jones Sophie GBR 1020 760
5 Jones Julia GBR 340 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 JONES Sarah GBR 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 JONES Natalie GBR 920 1020
2 JONES Sarah GBR 460 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 JONES Natalie GBR 11.60 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Glendenning Helen GBR 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Winter Amelia GBR 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Shorten Danielle GBR 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
4 Mayling Annie GBR 3.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25
5 Forrest Georgina GBR 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
7 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 3.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
8 Martin Cecily GBR 3.00/34 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Forrest Georgina GBR 3360 1910
2 Shorten Danielle GBR 2680 2440
3 Mayling Annie GBR 2600 2650
4 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 2580 2490
5 Glendenning Helen GBR 1810 1590
6 Martin Cecily GBR 740 1170
7 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 1050 1030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Glendenning Helen GBR 28.80 29.70
2 Shorten Danielle GBR 26.40 27.30
3 Mayling Annie GBR 24.40 24.10
4 Forrest Georgina GBR 21.00 22.20
5 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 17.00 19.80
6 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 16.20 16.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 3.25/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Poole Thomas GBR 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 5.00/49 2.00/52
4 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3.00/49 5.00/22
5 Kinnane David GBR 0.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heath Calum GBR 770 1400
2 Poole Thomas GBR 1270 1380
3 Hazelwood Benjamin GBR 1000 1310
4 Hazelwood Robert GBR 820 730
5 Kinnane David GBR 500 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 WHARTON Christopher GBR 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Turp William GBR 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
3 Murphy Darren GBR 5.00/55/18.25 0.00/34
4 Burns David GBR 0.50/34 4.00/34
5 Davies Bernard GBR 0.00/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 WHARTON Christopher GBR 3110 2760
2 Turp William GBR 1710 1680
3 Davies Bernard GBR 580 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 WHARTON Christopher GBR 36.20 36.80
2 Turp William GBR 17.80 20.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.50/58/12.00 5.50/58/12.00
2 Mayling George GBR 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Earl James GBR 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
4 Oliver William GBR 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Forrest Richard GBR 1.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
6 Burns Matthew GBR 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/37
7 Wright Lee GBR 5.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
8 Bowler Joshua GBR 0.00/37 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Earl James GBR 6050 5800
2 Mayling George GBR 5970 5970
3 Forrest Richard GBR 1620 5380
4 Oliver William GBR 4090 3640
5 Bowler Joshua GBR 1240 1860
6 Wright Lee GBR 760 1020
7 Burns Matthew GBR 760 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mayling George GBR 43.70 42.80
2 Forrest Richard GBR 40.20 0.00
3 Earl James GBR 37.60 37.10
4 Oliver William GBR 33.60 35.30
5 Bowler Joshua GBR 28.40 34.70
6 Burns Matthew GBR 23.30 26.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morrison William GBR 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Haslam Sam GBR 5.25/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Stanley Max GBR 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
4 OLIVER Daniel GBR 4.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haslam Sam GBR 4010 6170
2 Morrison William GBR 4190 4410
3 OLIVER Daniel GBR 810 1780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Haslam Sam GBR 49.10 54.20
2 OLIVER Daniel GBR 45.00 48.10
3 Morrison William GBR 42.00 43.80