Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Capra Federica ITA 1.50/43 2.00/43
2 Serafica Margherita ITA 6.00/37 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 990 940
2 Capra Federica ITA 200 830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 3.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/18.25
2 Gulisano Alice ITA 2.00/37 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 2200 1720
2 Gulisano Alice ITA 610 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA 15.50 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
2 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
3 Maggiore Giulia ITA 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00
4 Barone Federica ITA 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/52
5 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 4.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 3590 3960
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 2200 3400
3 Maggiore Giulia ITA 3030 3050
4 Bonfiglioli Matilde ITA 1720 1870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 25.50 27.00
2 Maggiore Giulia ITA 20.20
3 Sacco Arianna ITA 18.50 18.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 5340 5810
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 5030 5120
3 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4710 5080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 40.20 37.70
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 32.80 34.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Riolo Federica ITA 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 6720 5330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 37.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Tersigni Livia ITA 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3870 6190
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3230 2690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Tersigni Livia ITA 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 1.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Mosti Marina ITA 2750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hell Monica ITA 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 3.00/49 5.00/49
2 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 1.00/46 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gervasi Maria Teresa ITA 170 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Schonauer Andrea ITA 2.50/46 3.50/49
2 Martorana Salvatore ITA 4.50/46 0.50/43
3 Dallago Francesco ITA 3.50/31 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 1240 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
3 Parth Florian ITA 0.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
4 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 3.00/52 1.00/55/18.25
5 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 3.00/52 2.00/52
6 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 3.00/52 3.00/49
7 Marino Vincenzo ITA 2.50/52 2.00/49
8 Capra Edoardo ITA 1.50/52 0.00/22
9 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 1.00/43 2.50/49
10 Cutolo Matteo ITA 4.00/46 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 3740 4910
2 Castronovo Pietro ITA 2690 3940
3 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 2800 2690
4 La Malfa Edoardo ITA 1810 1880
5 Parth Florian ITA 1700 600
6 Marino Vincenzo ITA 920 1150
7 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 700 1010
8 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 970 940
9 Capra Edoardo ITA 320 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 16.90
2 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 11.70 16.60
3 Parth Florian ITA 14.80 15.50
4 Boldini Leonardo ITA 13.80 13.20
5 Marino Vincenzo ITA 12.90
6 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 8.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trani Gabriele ITA 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/55/14.25
2 Hanig Lorenzo GER 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
3 Catalano Luigi ITA 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Catalano Luigi ITA 1670 1850
2 Trani Gabriele ITA 1530 1270
3 Hanig Lorenzo GER 1050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Catalano Luigi ITA 11.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
2 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 4.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Bisetti Bryan ITA 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
4 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
6 La Malfa Alberto ITA 4.50/22 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 7250 6450
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 4110 2580
3 La Malfa Alberto ITA 3780 3810
4 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 1680 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 44.00
2 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 40.20
3 La Malfa Alberto ITA 23.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 4.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 3.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/13.00
5 Ghisi Ettore ITA 4.00/58/14.25 0.00/58/14.25
6 Riva Lorenzo ITA 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
7 Bellomo Davide ITA 2.50/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Berio Edoardo ITA 5220 6820
2 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4970 5220
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 2790
4 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1230 2780
5 Ghisi Ettore ITA 2490 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Caldarola Francesco ITA 53.50
2 Berio Edoardo ITA 51.10
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 36.30
4 Ghisi Ettore ITA 21.90
5 Ghisi Alberto ITA 21.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Allais Carlo ITA 1.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Napolitano Davide ITA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
4 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
5 Chicharro Diego CHI 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
6 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/11.25
7 Venini Giovanni ITA 3.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 8890 8950
2 Napolitano Davide ITA 1740 1570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 53.90
2 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 40.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trani Pierpaolo ITA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Bellucci Omar ITA 3.00/55/11.25 1.25/55/11.25
3 Mariani Gabriele ITA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Contri Emanuele ITA 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bellucci Omar ITA 2250 990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Piccirilli Luca ITA 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Serafica Luciano ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Rovetta Andrea ITA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
6 Riolo Roberto ITA 4.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Riolo Roberto ITA 210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tamanza Sergio ITA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Sabaini Roberto ITA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Pennesi Andrea ITA 0.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
5 Dragoni Corrado ITA 5.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
6 Cavagna Walter ITA 3.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 21.10 22.70