Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amos Amanda CAN 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 5.50/55/13.00
1 Stackpole Samantha USA 1.00/52/16.00
2 Cardinal Renee Claude CAN 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Shull Mary USA 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amos Amanda CAN 2880 3130
1 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 1530 2960
1 Knight Sandy USA 2520 2830
1 Nicely Sara USA 820
1 Stackpole Samantha USA 460 620
2 Cardinal Renee Claude CAN 1950 2830
2 Kingsmill Christy USA 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Amos Amanda CAN 39.20
1 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 35.70
1 Knight Sandy USA 17.60
1 Nicely Sara USA 18.50
1 Stackpole Samantha USA 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
1 Dugas Christopher USA 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
1 Grant Cole CAN 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
1 Hatch Eric USA 3.00/55/12.00
1 Kittstein Craig USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/13.00
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.25/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
1 Shull John USA 2.00/58/14.25
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Melnuk Paul USA 2.00/55/16.00
3 Lindsey Jeff USA 4.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 2930 2990
1 Grant Cole CAN 3500 3570
1 Greene Dan USA 1820 1510
1 Hatch Eric USA 1810
1 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 1980
1 Laferla Mike USA 2480 2450
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 10300 4510
1 Roberts William USA 480 570
1 Shull John USA 1620
2 Lindsey Jeff USA 2860
2 Melnuk Kevin CAN 6260 6560
2 Roberts Edward USA 460
2 Shull Parker USA 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Grant Cole CAN 44.50
1 Hatch Eric USA 25.60
1 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 48.80
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 31.20
1 Melnuk Kevin CAN 55.50
1 Roberts William USA 20.50
1 Shull John USA 19.10
2 Stackpole Brett USA 17.10
2 Verhagen Ben USA 25.00
3 Greene Dan USA 16.80
4 Roberts Edward USA 11.40
5 Shull Parker USA 10.50