Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 4.00/49 2.50/46
4 Paturel Lena SUI 4.00/46 5.00/46
5 Desgrippes Clara FRA 2.00/43 5.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 620 380
3 Paturel Lena SUI 280 230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 2.00/52 4.00/49
3 Fanti Coralie SUI 5.00/46 2.00/49
6 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2180 2240
4 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 80 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mc Cormick Karyna SUI 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Bouchet Emilie SUI 1.50/46 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mc Cormick Karyna SUI 390 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Grobet Pernelle SUI 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
3 Geuther Aline SUI 4.25/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Cogne Tatiana SUI 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 3110 3050
2 Geuther Aline SUI 1140 1020
3 Cogne Tatiana SUI 880 1110
4 Grobet Pernelle SUI 540 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Geuther Aline SUI 26.20 26.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 0.50/55/12.00
17 Roux Cécile SUI 2.00/37 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 5860
2 Dupanloup Anna SUI 2780 4740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
8 Cabri Christine SUI 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
10 Barenghi Olivia SUI 2.00/52 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Cabri Christine SUI 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Cogne Flavia SUI 4.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 De Courten Béatrice SUI 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 De Courten Béatrice SUI 820 840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 0.00/40
6 Fäh Nicolas SUI 0.00/37 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
2 Cogne Alexis SUI 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 Barenghi Jean SUI 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
4 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.50/49 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 3200 3490
2 Cogne Alexis SUI 2110 1890
3 Barenghi Jean SUI 1070 1140
4 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1070 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 29.60 32.10
2 Cogne Alexis SUI 16.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Devidal Alexis SUI 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/14.25
2 Lavault Arthur SUI 3.00/49 3.25/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Devidal Alexis SUI 1980 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Devidal Alexis SUI 21.50 21.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borika Elia SUI 4.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
2 Henkeme Mathieu SUI 3.00/58/16.00 5.25/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borika Elia SUI 1120 2170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jacquier Romain FRA 5.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jacquier Romain FRA 42.00 43.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 6.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
2 Kruzic Yves SUI 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Diserens Kevin SUI 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Cabri Thomas SUI 4.00/58/12.00
5 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2250 2300
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Durisch Yannis SUI 54.20 52.40
2 Durisch Gion SUI 53.90 53.50
3 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 42.50 43.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ross Courtenay SUI 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Naef Serge SUI 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/37
3 Seyfried Xavier SUI 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ormond Richard SUI 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Mathet Hubert SUI 5.00/49 1.00/49