Kräftcupen
Ambjörnarp Skogsjön, 9-10 Aug 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14SWE007


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 O35 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Ambjörnarp Skogsjön
Country Sweden
Code SWE0202
Area
Organizer
Name Anders Kastel
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 2.00/52 3.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hogh Sorensen Astrid DEN 260 380
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
2 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 80 1660
2 Hogh Sorensen Helene DEN 1120 740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hoj Pedersen Sofie DEN 27.20 29.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Anderberg Natasha SWE 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Täfvander Jane SWE 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Gustavsson Elin SWE 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
5 Westerlund Sara SWE 5.00/55/13.00
6 Johansson Tove SWE 0.50/22 1.50/55/13.00
7 Sjåstad Martina SWE 5.00/49 3.00/52
8 SVENSSON Lizette SWE 1.00/22 2.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 3670 3870
2 Anderberg Natasha SWE 2430 2560
3 Täfvander Jane SWE 2300 1870
4 Johansson Tove SWE 1580 1580
5 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia SWE 1380 1100
6 Sjåstad Martina SWE 380 460
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Friberg Joakimsson Adam SWE 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Damm Jorgensen Andreas DEN 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
3 Törnquist Tim SWE 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Westlund Charlie SWE 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Härnströmer Tobias SWE 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
6 Englund Elias SWE 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
7 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
8 Törnquist Ted SWE 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
9 Wadström Gustav SWE 0.00/22 2.25/55/16.00
10 Irehed Victor SWE 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
11 Irehed Linus SWE 4.00/22 4.00/49
12 Blomqvist Victor SWE 1.50/22 1.25/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nielsen Tue Ernst DEN 3190 2920
2 Törnquist Tim SWE 1230 2030
3 Wadström Gustav SWE 3150 1870
4 Westlund Charlie SWE 1150 1370
5 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 950 760
6 Törnquist Ted SWE 910 1340
7 Härnströmer Tobias SWE 1290
8 Irehed Victor SWE 600 540
9 Blomqvist Victor SWE 390 500
10 Irehed Linus SWE 580 410
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Törnquist Tim SWE 20.00 26.80
2 Westlund Charlie SWE 20.50 21.30
3 Törnquist Ted SWE 15.50 16.00
4 Blomqvist Victor SWE 14.60 15.40
5 Irehed Linus SWE 13.50 11.90
6 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 17.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Blomqvist Felix SWE 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
3 Loft Thomas DEN 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/12.00
4 Lund Knudsen Rasmus DEN 1.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
5 Johansson Noa SWE 3.50/58/14.25 3.25/58/18.25
6 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 1.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
7 Hofvander Gustav SWE 4.00/22 1.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian SWE 3740 5280
2 Blomqvist Felix SWE 3610 5190
3 Bogne Jakob SWE 4030 3670
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 46.60 48.20
2 Bogne Jakob SWE 29.60 40.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ohlsson Linus SWE 4.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/11.25
2 Rosén David SWE 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Gravander Daniel SWE 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Rudhag Per SWE 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
5 Aderum Tobias SWE 3.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/16.00
6 Rudhag Dan SWE 5.25/58/12.00
7 FRANZEN Johan SWE 5.00/22 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 VIKSTROM Oskar SWE 2610 4860
2 Ohman Patrik SWE 3900 3850
3 Gravander Daniel SWE 2560 3140
4 Aderum Tobias SWE 530 440
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ohman Patrik SWE 55.50 57.60
2 Gravander Daniel SWE 30.10 30.60
3 Ohlsson Linus SWE 27.90 30.30
4 Aderum Tobias SWE 22.70 22.50
5 Rudhag Dan SWE 32.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Törnquist Per SWE 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Bergström Thommy SWE 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Larsson Niklas SWE 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Claesson Mikael SWE 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Skande Ulf SWE 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
6 Englund Dan SWE 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
7 Gunnarsson Bosse SWE 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 WESTLUND Jimmy SWE 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/22
9 Bylin Björn SWE 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Österlund Klas SWE 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
11 Fukushima Yoshihiko JPN 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
12 Persson Ingmar SWE 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
13 Kästel Anders SWE 3.00/22 4.00/22
14 Gustafsson Robert SWE 0.50/22 4.00/22
15 Ljungström Mikael SWE 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Skande Ulf SWE 1530 950
2 Larsson Mattias SWE 320 870
3 Persson Ingmar SWE 860 470
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fukushima Yoshihiko JPN 31.90 31.60