Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papadopoulou Niki GRE 3.50/46 2.00/49 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papadopoulou Niki GRE 910 920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 3.00/46 4.00/49 4.50/46
2 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE 2.00/49 5.50/22 3.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Magafosi Sofia-Eleni GRE 860 2020
2 Antonatou Kalliopi GRE 1120 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Loizidou Florentia CYP 2.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Anastasi Stella CYP 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 0.00/55/14.25 0.00/22 0.00/55/14.25
5 Constantinou Artemis CYP 4.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vlachakou Kiriaki GRE 3350 3120
2 Loizidou Florentia CYP 2330 2310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Armeni Ianthi CYP 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2110 4590
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 4290 2740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anastasopoulou Alexia GRE 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Conti Marianna GRE 0.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Eleftheriou Katerina GRE 1.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 3
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 2530 2470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Athinakis Ioannis CYP 4.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/14.25 2.50/49/16.00
2 Constantinou Andreas CYP 2.00/49/14.25 2.50/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
3 Zervopoulos Evangelos GRE 4.00/43 1.50/22 1.50/43
4 Papadopoulos Dimitrios GRE 1.00/37 2.00/37 5.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Athinakis Ioannis CYP 2290 2650
2 Papadopoulos Dimitrios GRE 410 490
3 Agriopoulos Emmanouil GRE 430 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 4.50/49 3.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
2 Constantinou Charalambos CYP 5.50/22 1.00/49 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Charalampakis Charilaos GRE 1380 1510
2 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 940 1000
3 Ioannidis Aimilios GRE 480 670
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Arampatzis Marios GRE 3.00/22 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Serpieris Filippos GRE 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
3 Liapis Ilias GRE 1.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/22
4 Kollaros Nikolaos GRE 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
5 Georgallides Costantinos CYP 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
6 Antonatos Georgios GRE 4.50/49 4.00/55/18.25 3.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serpieris Filippos GRE 1290 1870
2 Antonatos Georgios GRE 1160 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Galides Andreas CYP 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 5.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/14.25
4 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 4.50/22 3.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
5 Mytilineos Nicholas GRE 3.00/52 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 1490 2000
2 Galides Andreas CYP 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Filippos GRE 4.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chatzis George GRE 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/10.75
2 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Kaloupis Anastasios GRE 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
4 Stamatis Stelios GRE 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
5 Manousis Dimitris GRE 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/22 2.50/55/13.00
6 Mytilineos Stefanos GRE 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
7 Arampatzis Andreas GRE 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
8 Maroulas Nikos GRE 2.00/52 2.50/22 4.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kousathanas Thimios GRE 5540 5050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Constantinou Stelios CYP 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Vourdachas George GRE 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Panteli Savas CYP 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
6 Alevras Panagiotis GRE 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/22
7 Benardos Nikos GRE 2.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
2 Kampanis Andreas GRE 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 1.00/55/14.25 4.50/22 5.50/55/14.25
6 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 3.00/22