Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
22 Dupanloup Salma SUI 2.00/40 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Amblard Charlotte FRA 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1530 1570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Amblard Charlotte FRA 11.10 12.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 5000 4790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Anguenot Inès FRA 36.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
21 Creissels Rosalie FRA 4.50/55/13.00 3.25/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
5 Bischofberger Illana FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Metcalfe Jaime NZL 3870 4790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Bischofberger Illana FRA 37.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
27 Thorens Camille SUI 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Thorens Camille SUI 2840 3390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Thorens Camille SUI 19.00 19.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
34 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 5.50/55/18.25 4.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2340 2080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 21.10 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
15 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
26 Morin Samuel FRA 1.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 3660 4310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 26.10 26.50
9 Morin Samuel FRA 22.00 22.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Amblard Arthur FRA 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
19 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
23 Neyrac Alban FRA 3.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
24 Morin Antoine FRA 2.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
32 Spedicato Thomas FRA 2.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00
33 Mathet Karl SUI 1.00/58/16.00 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Amblard Arthur FRA 3820 4260
5 Morin Antoine FRA 3570 3870
10 Neyrac Alban FRA 1720 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morin Antoine FRA 36.00 38.80
3 Spedicato Thomas FRA 35.50 37.30
4 Amblard Arthur FRA 37.00 37.00
6 Neyrac Alban FRA 31.40 35.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Cogne Alexis SUI 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
17 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Amblard Gaël FRA 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Deleage Nicolas FRA 4.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Ducroux Arnaud FRA 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
29 Hugonin Alexandre FRA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25
30 Barthelemy Pierre-Etienne FRA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Hugonin Alexandre FRA 1130 1540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Hugonin Alexandre FRA 18.40 22.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Marillier Régis FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
9 Barnoin Hugues FRA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
10 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/12.00
12 Perez Claude SUI 3.50/55/12.00
13 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
25 Mathet Hubert SUI 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
28 Godiveau Christophe FRA 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Reybier Philippe FRA 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
20 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 1680 2170
9 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1790 1620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 17.60 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
31 Pidou Didier FRA 4.00/52/16.00 4.00/52