Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Shealy Deana USA 2.25/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
1 Vang Lise NOR 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Fitzgerald Fuerst Lisa USA 5.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
2 Marty Monica SUI 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Cuglievan Wiese María Delfina PER 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Harrison Leza USA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Hüller Gabriele GER 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
4 Astin Patricia USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
4 Porter Joanne GBR 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Switzer Donna USA 3.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
5 Liebisch Gitte GER 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
5 Skelton Kiva IRL 3.00/46 2.25/46
5 Terracciano Silvia ITA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
6 Langrock Claudia GER 3.50/55/16.00
6 Varming Susanne NOR 4.00/55/14.25
7 Bekker Lizette RSA 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Liebisch Gitte GER 3860 3830
1 Marty Monica SUI 3270 3190
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 3180 3550
2 Harrison Leza USA 2140 3150
2 Hüller Gabriele GER 2060 2550
2 Vang Lise NOR 2150 3360
3 Langrock Claudia GER 2720 2820
3 Switzer Donna USA 480 780
3 Terracciano Silvia ITA 1150 1450
4 Astin Patricia USA 990 940
4 Fitzgerald Fuerst Lisa USA 1660 2540
5 Porter Joanne GBR 2070 2480
6 Bekker Lizette RSA 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fitzgerald Fuerst Lisa USA 32.40 33.70
1 Hüller Gabriele GER 21.60 17.40
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 23.60 30.20
2 Harrison Leza USA 26.60 28.80
2 Liebisch Gitte GER 31.20 32.00
3 Astin Patricia USA 27.60 28.30
3 Vang Lise NOR 32.00 31.70
4 Porter Joanne GBR 26.20 28.80
5 Bekker Lizette RSA 27.70 28.50
6 Langrock Claudia GER 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Malhomme Thierry FRA 1.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75
1 Miller David CAN 1.00/55/10.25 1.00/55/10.25
1 Raphael Steve USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER 4.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
2 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Leprince Philippe FRA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Johnson Jody USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/11.25
3 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Roberts Samuel USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
4 Danford Thomas USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Dunlap Skip USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Lefour Christophe FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
5 Draux Philippe FRA 5.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
5 Martin Edgardo ARG 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Skande Ulf SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Nieuwstadt Brett RSA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
6 Song Tony GBR 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
7 Hüller Heiko GER 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
7 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
7 Svensson Peter SWE 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
8 Bentall David CAN 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
8 Vourdachas George GRE 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
8 Wood Stuart GBR 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
9 Mostert Andre NAM 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Negrao Rafael BRA 1.00/55/10.75 0.00/55/11.25
9 Söderlund Bo SWE 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
10 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 2.00/55/13.00
10 Donatt Paul USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
10 Viljoen Anton RSA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
11 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 5.00/55/12.00
11 Maire Yves SUI 2.50/55/12.00
11 Newby-Ricci Anthony GBR 1.00/55/13.00
12 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 2.00/55/12.00
12 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2.00/55/12.00
12 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 3.50/55/14.25
12 Shedd Frederick USA 4.00/55/12.00
12 Watson Rodney IRL 2.00/55/12.00
13 Chicharro Carlos CHI 3.50/55/12.00
13 Gmur Max RSA 3.00/55/14.25
13 Philips John GBR 3.00/55/14.25
14 Shead Don RSA 3.00/55/12.00
15 Dokoupil Tom NED 1.25/55/12.00
15 Grau Mitch USA 4.00/55/13.00
15 Knudsen Jens DEN 2.00/55/14.25
15 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 2.00/55/14.25
16 Alexander Robbie RSA 1.00/55/12.00
16 Girod Philippe FRA 2.50/55/13.00
17 Gatti Sergio ITA 1.50/55/13.00
17 Jagoe Sean RSA 1.50/55/13.00
17 Jardine Marc RSA 3.50/55/13.00
17 Juhl Anker DEN 1.00/55/14.25
18 Cornish Allan ZIM 4.00/55/16.00
18 Phillips Andrew GBR 2.00/55/13.00
19 Hammersley Paul GBR 0.50/55/13.00
19 Jirak Bernd AUT 5.00/46
19 Seyfried Xavier SUI 4.50/55/14.25
20 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 1.00/55/16.00
20 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 5.00/55/14.25
20 Skelton Robin IRL 1.50/46
21 De Jongh Dennis RSA 2.50/55/18.25
21 Valentelis Vytautas LTU 4.00/55/14.25
22 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 3.00/55/14.25
23 Lilleberg Audun NOR 2.00/55/16.00
24 Cornhill Eric RSA 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jardine Marc RSA 2310 3680
1 Martin Edgardo ARG 4000 3850
1 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 3110 4230
2 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 2520 3060
2 Danford Thomas USA 4100 4100
2 Svensson Peter SWE 3110 3510
3 Dokoupil Tom NED 2700 2300
3 Negrao Rafael BRA 2870 3250
3 Pedersen Ib Trier DEN 1990 2070
4 Hüller Heiko GER 1670 1780
4 Nieuwstadt Brett RSA 3640 2260
4 Roberts Samuel USA 2290 2370
5 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 2000 1610
5 Lazinskas Ignas LTU 1920 1400
5 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2470 2300
6 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 2040 1270
6 Philips John GBR 1340
6 Skande Ulf SWE 1960 1950
7 Girod Philippe FRA 1660
7 Phillips Andrew GBR 1810
7 Wood Stuart GBR 1330
8 Hammersley Paul GBR 1320
8 Lefour Christophe FRA 1770
8 Skelton Robin IRL 820
9 Cornhill Eric RSA 1210
9 De Jongh Dennis RSA 1750
9 Johnson Jody USA 1750
9 Song Tony GBR 810
10 Cornish Allan ZIM 690
10 Grau Mitch USA 970
11 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 860
11 Mostert Andre NAM 1540
12 Lilleberg Audun NOR 390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Carder John USA 47.40 46.50
1 Hüller Heiko GER 36.40 36.10
1 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 54.70 53.30
2 Grau Mitch USA 43.80 41.30
2 Lefour Christophe FRA 44.50 43.50
2 Philips John GBR 30.90 32.40
3 Hammersley Paul GBR 37.40 37.90
3 Knudsen Jens DEN 29.80 30.20
3 Nieuwstadt Brett RSA 43.30 42.70
4 Hornagold Mike Jnr GBR 37.90 38.10
4 Lilleberg Audun NOR 34.70 35.50
4 Skelton Robin IRL 23.10 28.90
5 Johnson Jody USA 37.30 35.80
5 Roberts Samuel USA 36.30 35.10
5 Song Tony GBR 21.00 27.60
6 Arp Hansen Lars DEN 10.30
6 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 37.20
6 Johnsen Lasse Vidar NOR 30.80
7 Girod Philippe FRA 30.60
7 Jardine Marc RSA 36.20
8 Danford Thomas USA 29.40
8 Phillips Andrew GBR 31.90
9 Cornhill Eric RSA 24.00
9 Mostert Andre NAM 28.60
10 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 22.90
10 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 0.00