Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.50/55/11.25
0 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1.50/55/13.00
0 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 0.50/55/14.25
0 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 1.00/52/13.00
0 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1.50/55/13.00
0 Mctavish Aliya CAN 1.50/55/13.00
0 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/52/11.25
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 2.00/52/12.00
1 Breeden Kelley USA 1.00/52/11.25
1 Cordeiro Patricia USA 4.50/55/12.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Dunlap Janet USA 2.50/52/16.00
1 Lauretano Alex USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Lemley Sara USA 4.00/55/14.25
1 Nichols Brenda USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Waitt Julia USA 4.00/55/12.00
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/52/11.25
2 Caputo Adele USA 3.00/55/14.25
2 Laskey Donna USA 4.50/49/14.25
2 Seal Monica USA 5.00/55/14.25
2 Stevens Ashley USA 3.00/55/13.00
3 Gay Anna USA 1.00/52/12.00
3 Guyer Carli USA 5.00/55/14.25
3 Worden Sydney USA 2.00/55/14.25
4 Montgomery Ashley USA 1.00/52/12.00
5 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/52/13.00
6 Garcia Alexandra USA 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2240
0 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3330
0 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 960
0 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1480
0 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4110
0 Mctavish Aliya CAN 2070
0 Ross Neilly CAN 6810
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 3150
1 Gay Anna USA 6430
1 Guyer Carli USA 3590
1 Hauser Natalie USA 160
1 Laskey Donna USA 990
1 Lauretano Alex USA 8360
1 Lemley Sara USA 4410
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3770
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 4800
2 Caputo Adele USA 4000
2 Keeler Patricia USA 740
2 Seal Monica USA 2340
2 Switzer Donna USA 970
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 4080
3 Waitt Julia USA 1970
4 Montgomery Ashley USA 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Gielis Evelyne BEL 33.50
0 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 29.90
0 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 16.20
0 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 10.50
0 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 23.30
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 32.20
1 Lauretano Alex USA 48.20
1 Lemley Sara USA 30.70
1 Nichols Brenda USA 40.80
1 Waitt Julia USA 30.40
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 27.10
2 Seal Monica USA 27.40
3 Gay Anna USA 22.50
3 Guyer Carli USA 24.60
4 Montgomery Ashley USA 18.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Carl Andrew USA 2.00/58/13.00
0 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 0.50/58/13.00
1 Bozicevic Mark USA 2.00/55/11.25
1 Carter David USA 3.50/58/11.25
1 Fry Colten USA 1.50/55/12.00
1 Fry Eugene USA 2.00/55/10.75
1 Lockwood Luke USA 2.00/58/11.25
1 Longo Dennis USA 0.50/52/11.25
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 2.50/58/12.00
1 Montgomery Darin USA 3.50/55/11.25
1 Ristorcelli Andrew USA 0.50/55/10.25
1 Seal Stephen USA 4.00/58/12.00
1 Shealy John USA 2.50/55/10.75
2 Alcamo Louis USA 2.50/55/11.25
2 Caffey Hayden USA 3.00/55/16.00
2 Carter Daniel USA 1.00/58/11.25
2 Cox Brad USA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Dunlap Skip USA 4.00/52/12.00
2 Peschiera Mifflin Gonzalo PER 3.00/55/11.25
2 Ross Charlie CAN 2.00/25
2 Rub Michael USA 1.50/58/12.00
2 Tate Kyle USA 5.50/55/11.25
2 Tracy George USA 5.50/55/12.00
3 Cordeiro Jeffrey USA 5.50/55/12.00
3 Ellis Scot USA 5.00/55/11.25
3 Hendrix Travis USA 3.00/55/12.00
3 Mccormick Noah CAN 2.00/55/16.00
3 Montgomery Ryan USA 1.00/58/12.00
3 Shiever Shawn USA 1.50/55/13.00
3 SKALKO Roger USA 1.00/55/12.00
3 Switzer Stan USA 3.00/52/12.00
4 Bedsole Marc USA 2.00/55/13.00
4 Garcia Taylor USA 2.50/58/13.00
4 Grusd Gregory USA 2.00/52/12.00
4 Krigbaum Stephen USA 5.50/55/12.00
4 Lewis David USA 2.50/55/16.00
4 Smith Frank USA 1.00/55/13.00
5 Guyer Corbin USA 1.50/58/13.00
5 Levien George USA 3.50/55/12.00
6 Griffin James USA 1.50/55/12.00
6 Lowe Chance USA 2.50/58/14.25
7 Caffey Austen USA 2.00/58/14.25
7 Rabe Curtis USA 1.00/55/12.00
8 Hoffmann Henry USA 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Carl Andrew USA 2140
0 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 3150
0 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 4830
1 Bedsole Marc USA 5500
1 Carter Daniel USA 1810
1 Carter David USA 3620
1 Garcia Taylor USA 5550
1 Gay Ryan USA 2610
1 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 4930
1 Ross Charlie CAN 580
1 Seal Stephen USA 6040
1 SHOENER Randy USA 4540
1 Switzer Stan USA 2680
2 Caffey Jack USA 320
2 Lemley Dan USA 1020
2 Longo Dennis USA 1890
2 Mccormick Noah CAN 1980
2 Montgomery Ryan USA 2650
2 Rabe Curtis USA 1430
3 Caffey Hayden USA 1190
3 Carson Matthew J USA 160
3 Guyer Corbin USA 2490
4 Fry Colten USA 810
4 Mccormick Cole CAN 1730
5 Caffey Austen USA 1160
5 Fry Cullen USA 200
6 Lowe Chance USA 1020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Carl Andrew USA 30.90
0 Dodd Ryan CAN 65.10
0 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 14.80
0 Nieuwstadt Matthew RSA 47.20
1 Bedsole Marc USA 25.20
1 Carter Daniel USA 43.80
1 Ellis Scot USA 62.10
1 Fry Colten USA 34.10
1 Garcia Taylor USA 50.00
1 Lemley Dan USA 38.30
1 Longo Dennis USA 22.50
1 Longo Hank USA 36.70
1 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 35.00
1 Rabe Curtis USA 40.10
2 Guyer Corbin USA 45.70
2 Mccormick Noah CAN 17.00
2 Seal Stephen USA 50.10
3 Fry Cullen USA 15.20
3 Mccormick Cole CAN 35.00
4 Montgomery Ryan USA 29.00
5 Caffey Austen USA 20.20