Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Edgecombe Tiffany CAN 1.50/55/14.25
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 0.50/55/12.00
1 Leroux Sarah CAN 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Mullen Linnea CAN 2.50/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 3.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
1 Powell Rhonda CAN 3.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/12.00
1 Trueman Cindy CAN 2.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
2 Cheetham Carolyn CAN 3.00/55/18.25
2 Germain Ellie CAN 0.00/52 2.00/52
2 Mosteller Maureen CAN 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
3 Abt Loree CAN 2.50/55/18.25
3 Bonham Carly CAN 3.00/52 3.00/52
3 Germain Anya CAN 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Edgecombe Tiffany CAN 290
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 1190
1 Leroux Sarah CAN 2070 2710
1 Mullen Linnea CAN 1010 1070
1 Pelkey Megan CAN 2290 2520
2 Germain Ellie CAN 880 1260
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 1000 1290
3 Bonham Carly CAN 640 990
3 Germain Anya CAN 290 570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Germain Ellie CAN 13.70 15.70
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 19.00
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 22.10 24.00
2 Bonham Tanya CAN 6.30
2 Mullen Linnea CAN 6.50
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 19.60 21.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collombin Mike CAN 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Hankel Brodie CAN 2.00/55/18.25 0.00/52
1 Hankel Nate CAN 2.00/43 0.50/46
1 Kraus Chuck CAN 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Kraus Evan CAN 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Kraus Sean CAN 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
1 Schafer Todd CAN 1.50/58/12.00
1 Toliver Reg CAN 3.00/49/16.00 4.00/49
2 Buckler William CAN 5.00/49
2 Coulombe Craig CAN 1.00/55/12.00
2 Gibbons Bradley CAN 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 O'Brien Casey CAN 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 3.50/52 4.25/52
2 Storrier Mathieu CAN 1.50/55/12.00
3 Germain Drew CAN 4.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
3 Germain Sheldon CAN 4.00/55/13.00
3 Kornelsen Caleb CAN 1.00/52
3 Kornelsen Rod CAN 1.50/55/18.25
3 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 0.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Mullen Colby CAN 2.50/58/18.25
4 Pihrag Trevor CAN 3.50/46/13.00
5 Breitkreuz Roger CAN 4.50/46
5 Coulombe Brendan CAN 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hankel Nate CAN 230 290
1 Kraus Evan CAN 3780 4370
1 Kraus Sean CAN 5210
1 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 540 450
2 Germain Drew CAN 1200 990
2 Gibbons Bradley CAN 2740 2420
2 Hankel Brodie CAN 380
3 O'Brien Casey CAN 540 740
3 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 2030
4 Mullen Colby CAN 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kraus Evan CAN 22.50 22.30
1 Kraus Sean CAN 37.40
2 Germain Drew CAN 15.60 18.70
2 Gibbons Bradley CAN 16.20 17.80