Code:
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
1 | Lammi Laura | FIN | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
1 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 2.00/55/14.25 | ||||
2 | Ånesjö Kristine | SWE | 0.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Christoffersen Cecilie | NOR | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 2.00/55/16.00 | ||||
3 | Haglund Fanny | SWE | 3.50/55/18.25 | ||||
3 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Salo Marika | FIN | 0.25/37 | ||||
4 | Carl Louise | DEN | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Holopainen Milja | FIN | 2.00/37 | ||||
4 | Madsen Camilla | DEN | 0.50/37 | ||||
5 | Francke Stina | SWE | 0.00/37 | ||||
5 | Kjolnes Mariann | NOR | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Aarikka Heidi | FIN | 420 | 370 | |||
0 | Niemi Sanni | FIN | 780 | 780 | |||
1 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 2220 | 1270 | |||
1 | Lammi Laura | FIN | 5270 | 5270 | |||
1 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 1900 | 2580 | |||
2 | Francke Stina | SWE | 3510 | 3000 | |||
2 | Haglund Fanny | SWE | 1650 | 2380 | |||
2 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | 3310 | 4640 | |||
2 | Salo Marika | FIN | 1110 | 1080 | |||
3 | Ånesjö Kristine | SWE | 2480 | 2370 | |||
3 | Christoffersen Cecilie | NOR | 240 | 320 | |||
3 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 2060 | 1650 | |||
4 | Holopainen Milja | FIN | 260 | 500 | |||
6 | Kjolnes Mariann | NOR | 1380 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francke Lisa | SWE | 33.80 | ||||
1 | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | 42.10 | 41.70 | |||
1 | Pantzare Madelene | SWE | 27.60 | ||||
2 | Carl Louise | DEN | 40.40 | 41.20 | |||
2 | Christoffersen Cecilie | NOR | 21.90 | ||||
2 | Haglund Fanny | SWE | 24.10 | ||||
3 | Horton Emilia | FIN | 17.60 | ||||
3 | Lammi Laura | FIN | 40.10 | 39.50 | |||
4 | Ånesjö Kristine | SWE | 32.30 | ||||
4 | Francke Stina | SWE | 32.30 | ||||
4 | Kjolnes Mariann | NOR | 36.00 | 36.90 | |||
5 | Madsen Camilla | DEN | 33.70 | 36.50 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danieli Andreas | SWE | 4.00/58/14.25 | ||||
1 | Danielsson Christer | SWE | 2.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/10.75 | |||
1 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
1 | Lithner Erik | SWE | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
2 | Brännström Markus | SWE | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
2 | Jokinen Hannu | FIN | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | Schützer Johan | SWE | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||||
3 | Ånesjö David | SWE | 1.50/58/14.25 | ||||
3 | Bale Torstein | NOR | 4.00/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Christoffersen Magnus | NOR | 1.50/40 | ||||
3 | Nilsson Martin | DEN | 1.50/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Holopainen Wille | FIN | 1.00/40 | ||||
4 | Hvaara Kristian | NOR | 1.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Korsar Niklas | SWE | 0.00/40 | 0.50/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Rönkkö Pietari | FIN | 1.50/58/18.25 | ||||
6 | Hoel Truls | NOR | 4.00/52 | ||||
6 | Norio Karri | FIN | 0.50/58/14.25 | ||||
7 | Tapaninaho Tommi | FIN | 3.50/49 | ||||
7 | Virta Mika | FIN | 1.50/58/18.25 | ||||
8 | Santala Jarno | FIN | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
10 | Lammi Jarno | FIN | 1.50/40 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ånesjö David | SWE | 2170 | 2100 | |||
1 | Danieli Andreas | SWE | 5780 | 6050 | |||
1 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 3210 | 3210 | |||
2 | Brännström Markus | SWE | 2380 | 2010 | |||
2 | Lammi Jarno | FIN | 3450 | 4520 | |||
2 | Schützer Johan | SWE | 2770 | 2770 | |||
3 | Christoffersen Magnus | NOR | 270 | 460 | |||
3 | Korsar Niklas | SWE | 4120 | 5320 | |||
3 | Lithner Erik | SWE | 820 | 780 | |||
4 | Hoel Truls | NOR | 200 | 440 | |||
4 | Holopainen Wille | FIN | 500 | 340 | |||
4 | Santala Jarno | FIN | 240 | 480 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danieli Andreas | SWE | 48.00 | ||||
1 | Efverstrom Daniel | SWE | 34.00 | ||||
1 | Lithner Erik | SWE | 38.90 | ||||
1 | Mommer Casey | USA | 57.00 | 57.70 | |||
2 | Bale Torstein | NOR | 50.50 | 53.60 | |||
2 | Brännström Markus | SWE | 38.80 | ||||
2 | Schützer Johan | SWE | 31.80 | ||||
3 | Ånesjö David | SWE | 38.70 | ||||
3 | Barhaughogda Oystein | NOR | 54.40 | 53.40 | |||
3 | Christoffersen Magnus | NOR | 12.50 | ||||
3 | Jokinen Hannu | FIN | 27.90 | ||||
4 | Hoel Truls | NOR | 28.80 | ||||
4 | Lammi Jarno | FIN | 52.40 | 52.30 | |||
5 | Korsar Niklas | SWE | 47.60 | 46.40 | |||
7 | Virta Mika | FIN | 41.90 | ||||
8 | Santala Jarno | FIN | 24.20 |