Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lammi Laura FIN 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75
2 Krueger Lori USA 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Duverger Geraldine FRA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Nichols Brenda USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/12.00
5 Hunt Brandi USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
6 Mosti Marina ITA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
7 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
8 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bond Rebecca USA 34.20 36.80 35.30
1 Nichols Brenda USA 47.50 48.70
2 Hunt Brandi USA 47.10 46.60 47.10
3 Hunter Jakalyn GBR 42.30 42.20 45.30
4 Lammi Laura FIN 39.50 38.30 41.80
5 Mosti Marina ITA 38.60 41.20
6 Menestrina Jutta FIN 40.10 40.50 40.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ross Drew CAN 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
1 Travers Christopher USA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
2 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Lammi Jarno FIN 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Ross Doug CAN 2.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
3 Brown Marcus USA 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
3 Wilson Brooks USA 5.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
4 Susi Billy USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/10.75
4 Worden Zack USA 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
5 Laval Boris FRA 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
6 Sund Greg USA 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
7 Hintringer Harald AUT 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
8 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.75
9 Winter Terry USA 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
10 Guess Aaron USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 1.25/58/10.75
11 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 1.25/58/10.75
12 Moore Thomas CAN 4.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lammi Jarno FIN 46.30 48.60 49.40
1 Serrault Aurelien FRA 60.10 62.60 63.50
1 Travers Jonathan USA 44.60 46.20
1 Winter Terry USA 46.10 54.30
1 Worden Zack USA 42.30 42.40 45.50
2 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 62.20 63.00 62.10
2 Lagae Pieter-Jan BEL 42.80 43.10 44.10