Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 1.00/52/11.25 3.50/52/12.00
2 Allard Nellie CAN 1.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/14.25
2 Morgan Emma USA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Parker Caroline USA 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
3 Bryans Amanda USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Blair Hayleigh USA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
4 Bujold Melodie CAN 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
5 Fyke Carly CAN 2.00/55/16.00
6 Cloutier Katherine CAN 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5670 5630
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 5910 3210
2 Morgan Emma USA 4080 4640
2 Parker Caroline USA 3560 3800
3 Allard Nellie CAN 1050 1770
3 Blair Hayleigh USA 3530 2970
4 Bryans Amanda USA 3420 3020
4 Bujold Melodie CAN 1560 1420
5 Fyke Carly CAN 860 830
6 Cloutier Katherine CAN 580 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 30.10 29.90
1 Morgan Emma USA 37.00 36.80
2 Allard Nellie CAN 26.70 26.50
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 34.20 34.80
3 Blair Hayleigh USA 25.90 26.30
3 Parker Caroline USA 25.90 26.20
4 Bryans Amanda USA 21.30 22.20
4 Bujold Melodie CAN 20.10 19.80
5 Cloutier Katherine CAN 14.80 15.80
6 Fyke Carly CAN 11.20 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Keller Blake USA 1.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
2 Collins Austin USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
2 Melnar Dylan USA 1.00/58/12.00
2 Morris Adam CAN 1.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Bryans James USA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Kraus Sean CAN 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
4 Daigle Thomas CAN 3.50/58/13.00
5 Gibbons Bradley CAN 5.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25
5 Lucas Carter CAN 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
6 Edwards Josh CAN 0.00/55/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
6 Klein Ilan CAN 6.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/13.00
7 Ross Charlie CAN 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Butterfield Zachary USA 3920 3790
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 5080
2 Bryans James USA 2760 2960
2 Melnar Dylan USA 2910 2990
3 Kraus Sean CAN 2400 2620
3 Morris Adam CAN 1750 2530
4 Keller Blake USA 2110 1800
4 Lucas Carter CAN 2330 2450
5 Edwards Josh CAN 1210 1040
5 Ross Charlie CAN 2080 1930
6 Collins Austin USA 1550 1500
6 Gibbons Bradley CAN 1110 1110
7 Klein Ilan CAN 880 990
8 Roberts William USA 880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Austin USA 36.80 34.70
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 48.40
2 Butterfield Zachary USA 35.30 33.40
2 Keller Blake USA 42.60 45.90
3 Bryans James USA 33.90 32.20
3 Morris Adam CAN 39.80 42.10
4 Lucas Carter CAN 30.00 32.50
4 Melnar Dylan USA 39.80
5 Edwards Josh CAN 32.30 34.50
5 Kraus Sean CAN 22.00 23.20