Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Martina MEX 1.00/55/14.25
1 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.50/55/11.25
1 Chain Alexis MEX 5.00/52
1 Diaz Patricia MEX 3.00/46
1 Otero Isabel MEX 3.00/55/14.25
2 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 2.00/55/13.00
2 Arregui Monica MEX 2.50/55/14.25
2 Arregui Natalia MEX 3.00/55/16.00
2 Chain Renata MEX 3.00/49
3 Chapoy Paulina MEX 4.00/55/14.25
3 Otero E. Katerina MEX 4.50/55/18.25
4 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 1.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Gaetana MEX 810
1 Alhach Martina MEX 660
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 2370
1 Font Martina MEX 2460
1 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 890
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 890
2 Chapoy Valentina MEX 620
3 Chapoy Regina MEX 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Alhach Martina MEX 8.80
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 19.60
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chico Matteo MEX 3.00/55/12.00
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 3.00/55/12.00
1 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/14.25
1 Font Diego MEX 1.00/58/10.75
1 Font Patricio MEX 0.50/58/11.25
1 Kusiak Michael USA 0.00/55/11.25
1 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 2.50/58/10.75
1 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 2.00/55/12.00
1 Rathbun Gordon USA 2.50/52/12.00
2 Albin Rodolfo MEX 4.00/46
2 Barrios Javier MEX 3.00/55/13.00
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 3.50/58/12.00
2 Galindo Mariano MEX 4.00/58/16.00
2 Moreno Ricardo MEX 1.00/55/14.25
2 Nelson Nicolas MEX 4.00/55/13.00
2 Ogarrio Jaime MEX 3.00/58/14.25
2 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 1.50/55/12.00
2 Sahagun Diego MEX 4.50/58/12.00
3 Chico Leonardo MEX 2.50/58/14.25
3 Galindo Andres MEX 3.50/58/16.00
3 Ogarrio Santiago MEX 4.00/49
3 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 5.00/55/14.25
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 1.00/58/13.00
4 Del Valle Gabriel MEX 3.50/55/14.25
4 Fernandez Mora Rodrigo MEX 4.00/58/18.25
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1.50/58/14.25
4 Romano Miguel MEX 0.50/49
4 Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo MEX 5.00/58/18.25
5 Figueroa Carlos MEX 1.50/55/18.25
5 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 0.50/52
6 Herrera Alejandro MEX 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8430
1 Font Pablo MEX 7390
1 Font Patricio MEX 10500
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 5790
2 Poulsen Rodrigo MEX 360
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 4380
4 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 11.30
1 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 26.80
2 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 15.10