MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
KAIAFAS Lake, Zaharo 25-27 Oct 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14GRE005


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

KAIAFAS Lake
Country Greece
Code GREKAIAF
Area Zaharo
Organizer
Name George Alexandris
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Pontifix Athina GRE 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Paschou Natalia GRE 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00 4.25/55/14.25
3 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Papoudi Michaela GRE 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
5 Loizidou Florentia CYP 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/22 3.00/55/18.25
6 Armeni Ianthi CYP 4.00/52 1.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
7 Nathanail Nicole GRE 0.00/49 3.00/52 3.00/52
8 Konstantakatou Stefania GRE 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paschou Natalia GRE 4390 3850
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 3630 850
3 Armeni Ianthi CYP 2250
4 Pontifix Athina GRE 1380 1950
5 Loizidou Florentia CYP 1760
6 Nathanail Nicole GRE 660 660
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kypriou Ioanna GRE 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Paschou Alexandra GRE 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paschou Alexandra GRE 3140 3220
2 Lamprou Amalia-Eleni GRE 2200 2350
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Zafeiratou Vasiliki GRE 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Conti Marianna GRE 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 1.50/55/14.25
4 Alivizatou Maria GRE 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/16.00
5 Eleftheriou Katerina GRE 4.00/55/18.25
6 Stefanidi Eleni GRE 2.00/55/18.25 2.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
7 Goneou Katerina GRE 1.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 3200 3930
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Diktaki Christina GRE 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
2 Bogdanou Alexia GRE 2.50/52 4.00/52 3.50/49
3 Kousta Maria GRE 1.50/52 4.00/52 1.50/22
4 Manou Maria GRE 0.50/49 3.00/52 3.00/52
5 Deloudi Sophie GRE 2.00/52 5.00/49 5.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Zervopoulos Evangelos GRE 1.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 CHRISOSTOMIDIS Dimitris GRE 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
2 Skoutelas Thomas GRE 0.00/52 1.50/22
3 Serpieris Filippos GRE 1.50/22 4.00/46 1.50/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Galides Andreas CYP 0.00/22 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/37 4.50/55/14.25
4 Papadopoulos Rodionas CYP 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
5 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 1.50/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/22
6 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
7 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 4.50/52 2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
8 Georgallides Costantinos CYP 3.00/49 5.00/49 1.25/52
9 Tryfonas Petros GRE 2.00/43 2.50/37 2.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 2930 3510
2 Toutziaridis Vassilis GRE 1710 2010
3 Arkadis Konstantinos GRE 530 2000
4 Georgallides Costantinos CYP 700
5 Tryfonas Petros GRE 200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2.50/22 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
2 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Arampatzis Athanasios GRE 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 5.00/22
4 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 2.00/58/14.25 5.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25
5 Toutziaridis Haris GRE 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/18.25 4.50/58/16.00
6 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 4.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3660 2740
2 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 600 660
3 Arampatzis Athanasios GRE 200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chatzis George GRE 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
2 Kyprios Filippos GRE 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
3 Chiha Salvador LBN 5.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
4 Abou Maachar Tarek LBN 2.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kousathanas Thimios GRE 4360 4170
2 Kosmas Panagiotis GRE 3070
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stamatis Stelios GRE 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Kaloupis Anastasios GRE 3.00/55/11.25 0.00/22
3 Nemeth Gabor HUN 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00
4 Frantzis Dimitris GRE 4.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
5 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/12.00
6 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
7 Stathatos Alexis GRE 5.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
8 Panteli Savas CYP 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
9 Stravelakis Dimitris GRE 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
10 Tsaousis Konstantinos GRE 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
11 Alevras Panagiotis GRE 4.00/22 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
12 Gorgias Alexandros GRE 0.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
13 Palandjian Onic GRE 4.50/55/16.00
14 Douros Athanasios GRE 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dulos Fotis GRE 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Kampanis Andreas GRE 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Ventouris Stathis GRE 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
4 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
5 Stratos Christoforos GRE 2.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/16.00
6 Doumas Georgios GRE 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
7 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
8 Maroulis Aimilios GRE 0.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/22
9 Benardos Nikos GRE 3.00/22 2.50/52 5.00/52
10 Papoudis Themistoklis GRE 0.50/22
11 Pontifix Konstantinos GRE 0.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 2590 2560
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 2.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 Fekete Bruno SRB 1.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/22