WaterSki QLD State Titles
Isis Ski Gardens, Bundaberg QLD 29 Apr 2017
Waterski
International competition
Code: 17AUS750


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Isis Ski Gardens
Country Australia
Code AUS7040
Area Bundaberg QLD
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Lucy AUS 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Ferguson Louise AUS 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 2.50/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
1 Loughlin Sarah GBR 1.50/55/18.25
1 Sinnamon Alana AUS 4.00/46 2.50/22
1 Storey Maggie AUS 2.50/49/16.00 4.50/49/16.00
1 Teague Abbey AUS 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Angel Melissa AUS 2.50/22 3.00/49
2 Campbell Kim AUS 5.00/49 2.50/52
2 Collins Mel AUS 3.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/16.00
2 Cornale Karmen AUS 0.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
2 Land Nicola AUS 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00
2 Mcnee Kylie AUS 3.00/22 4.00/40
3 Joyce Bobbi AUS 3.00/22 2.00/22
3 Kerslake Annette AUS 4.00/46 4.00/46
3 Land Felicity AUS 3.00/22 4.50/22
3 Wiseman Kiera AUS 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
4 Hoad Lorraine AUS 2.50/22 1.00/22
4 Wiseman Amaya AUS 5.00/49 3.00/52
5 Bell Taylah AUS 1.50/46 0.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 1270 2940
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 4110 4300
1 Teague Abbey AUS 3750 3750
2 Cornale Karmen AUS 1650 1520
3 Wiseman Kiera AUS 610 610
4 Wiseman Amaya AUS 420 520
5 Bell Taylah AUS 300 260
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collins Mel AUS 19.00 19.20
1 Ferguson Molly AUS 31.10 31.60
1 Ferguson Sade AUS 32.50 31.10
1 Teague Abbey AUS 30.50 32.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Ross AUS 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
1 Ashton Michael AUS 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/22
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 4.50/55/13.00 2.25/55/13.00
1 Cornale Peter AUS 1.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Demartini Mark AUS 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Jeude Craig AUS 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Smith Bryce AUS 4.00/37 2.00/43
1 Teague Riley AUS 6.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00
2 Beazley Andrew AUS 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Donnelly Thomas AUS 1.50/49 1.00/49
2 Fox Ryan AUS 3.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Parsonage Jack AUS 0.00/22 1.00/40
2 Sobczak Matthew AUS 1.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Williams Brad AUS 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Campbell Michael AUS 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Sciacca Liam AUS 3.00/55/18.25 2.25/55/18.25
3 Sciacca Ryan AUS 3.50/58/13.00 4.25/58/14.25
3 Sheehy Jett AUS 2.50/37 1.50/22
3 Sheehy Paul AUS 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Andersen Chris AUS 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
4 Bell Carter AUS 2.00/22 1.25/22
4 Cross Jackson AUS 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
4 Mcnee Luke AUS 3.00/58/14.25 1.25/58/13.00
4 Petersen Nathan AUS 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
5 Christie Hamish AUS 2.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 Fox Terrence AUS 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/52
5 Ito Ken AUS 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
5 Joyce Daniel AUS 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
5 Smith William AUS 3.50/52 5.00/52
6 Jordan Mark AUS 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
6 Mcnee Caleb AUS 3.50/49 2.00/55/18.25
6 Mitchell Angus AUS 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25
7 Kelly Jack AUS 2.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
7 Kerslake Gregory AUS 1.25/55/18.25 2.25/55/18.25
7 Land John AUS 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
7 Sheehy Finn AUS 0.00/49 0.50/52
8 Lockley Benjamin AUS 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/58/18.25
8 Quinn Mark AUS 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/52
8 Sobczak Troy AUS 0.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
9 Ryan Paul AUS 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/22
9 Wake Murray AUS 2.00/52 4.00/52
10 Mcnee Clint AUS 5.00/22 4.00/55/14.25
10 Shorten Darryl AUS 3.50/22 2.00/55/13.00
11 Alcorn Steven AUS 4.00/22 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Ross AUS 320 620
1 Beazley Andrew AUS 3750 2220
1 Cornale Karmen AUS 2700 2700
1 Mcnee Luke AUS 4400 2710
1 Parsonage Jack AUS 280 280
1 Petersen Nathan AUS 2060 1490
2 Hutchinson Nathan AUS 560 540
2 Ito Ken AUS 2390 1750
2 Sciacca Liam AUS 1020 1620
2 Sciacca Ryan AUS 1780 1780
2 Sheehy Jett AUS 200 200
3 Kelly Jack AUS 620 1000
3 Mcnee Caleb AUS 1230 1260
3 Shorten Darryl AUS 720 800
3 Smith Bryce AUS 80 200
4 Demartini Mark AUS 660 500
4 Fox Ryan AUS 200 570
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Ross AUS 11.90 11.60
1 Beazley Andrew AUS 42.40 43.50
1 Petersen Nathan AUS 23.70 22.10
1 Sciacca Liam AUS 14.20 13.00
1 Sciacca Ryan AUS 38.70 38.10
2 Ito Ken AUS 29.00 28.10
2 Mcnee Caleb AUS 11.30 11.60
2 Teague Riley AUS 37.10 36.80
3 Mcnee Luke AUS 23.30 27.80
4 Kelly Jack AUS 20.90 23.20