Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Frei Vivien SUI 2.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/52
2 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 1.00/37 3.00/37 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Jorger Medina SUI 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Saghbini Soraya LBN 0.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25
2 Mosti Marina ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
3 Bagnoli Alice ITA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
4 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Oman Rosemary SUI 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25 1.00/22
2 Bulgarelli Laura ITA 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Werder Ruth SUI 4.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 1.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Frei Mike SUI 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Engelhardt Moritz AUT 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Degasperi Thomas ITA 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.00/58/10.25 3.50/22 3.00/58/10.25
3 Allais Carlo ITA 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
4 Napolitano Davide ITA 3.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75
5 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
6 Van De Putte Luca ITA 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
7 Domini Manuel ITA 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
8 Caldarola Francesco ITA 3.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
9 Gustafson Thomas SWE 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
10 Van De Putte Matteo ITA 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/22
11 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00
12 Ghisi Alberto ITA 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/13.00
13 Ghisi Ettore ITA 1.50/58/14.25 5.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Frei Arthur SUI 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75
2 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Arneodo Serge FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
4 Porcari Marco ITA 3.50/22 1.50/55/11.25
5 Marchiando Nicola ITA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Contri Emanuele ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
8 Ferraro Andrea ITA 5.00/22 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
9 Forlin Federico ITA 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
10 Sottile Vincenzo ITA 0.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
11 Attard Ronnie SUI 1.50/22 5.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 MASCARELLO Luciano ITA 2.00/55/11.25
2 Van De Putte Andrè ITA 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Sprenger Ernst SUI 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Sabaini Roberto ITA 2.50/22 5.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00