Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Hüller Julia GER 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Parussel Ronja GER 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/18.25
5 Langrock Claudia GER 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/22
6 Leonhardt Lilian GER 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/22
7 Baumeier Gitte GER 5.00/55/16.00
7 Parussel Luca GER 5.00/55/16.00
9 Hillenbrand Laura GER 1.50/55/16.00
10 Niederbäumer Chris GER 4.50/55/18.25
11 Schwarzkopf Sarah GER 2.50/55/18.25
12 Scholz Nele GER 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 5120 4830
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 3250 3550
3 Langrock Claudia GER 3000 3460
4 Parussel Luca GER 2630 2630
5 Parussel Ronja GER 2590 2440
6 Baumeier Gitte GER 3750 2340
7 Leonhardt Lilian GER 2260
8 Hillenbrand Laura GER 1990
9 Hüller Julia GER 1860
10 Scholz Nele GER 1490
11 Niederbäumer Chris GER 1420
12 Schwarzkopf Sarah GER 1090
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 37.60 38.80
2 Niederbäumer Kim Helen GER 36.50 36.50
3 Niederbäumer Chris GER 27.30 29.10
4 Leonhardt Lilian GER 27.50 27.00
5 Langrock Claudia GER 22.40 21.30
6 Parussel Ronja GER 21.40
7 Parussel Luca GER 20.30
8 Hillenbrand Laura GER 18.90
9 Scholz Nele GER 18.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 King Alexander GER 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Albrecht Magnus GER 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Kosfeld Mirco GER 0.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Lang Michael GER 4.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
5 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
6 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER 1.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/14.25
7 Horsch Fabian GER 1.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/14.25
8 Auer Julius GER 3.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00
9 Karl Fabio GER 2.00/58/14.25 4.25/58/18.25
10 Siegel Ralph GER 5.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
11 Korthaus Timo GER 4.00/58/18.25
12 Scherer Philipp GER 2.50/58/18.25
13 Bucksch Jan GER 2.00/58/18.25
14 Langrock Eric GER 1.50/58/18.25
15 Groß Albert GER 1.00/55/18.25
16 Buchalik Niklas GER 3.00/52
17 Langrock Martin GER 1.00/52
18 Peisker Tobias GER 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Albrecht Magnus GER 3250 3050
2 King Alexander GER 3430 2840
3 Leonhardt Pepe GER 2380 2440
4 Langrock Eric GER 1970 1980
5 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 1170 1310
6 Menzel Alexander GER 2410 1060
7 Bucksch Jan GER 1270 1050
8 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER 930 1000
9 Langrock Martin GER 910
10 Scherer Philipp GER 800
11 Peisker Tobias GER 700
12 Horsch Fabian GER 540
13 Karl Fabio GER 460
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Albrecht Magnus GER 41.50 39.80
2 Von Schorlemer Stephan GER 35.10 38.90
3 Meier Finn-Maximilan GER 37.20 36.90
4 Scherer Philipp GER 25.40 26.70
5 Leonhardt Pepe GER 19.30 20.30
6 Bucksch Jan GER 17.40
7 Groß Albert GER 10.90