Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Ohlsson Hanna SWE 2.00/34 4.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Björlin Ella SWE 1.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
2 Nilsson Linn SWE 0.50/37 2.50/49
3 Bergsgård Elsa SWE 3.00/49 2.00/49
4 Danielsson Julia SWE 1.00/46 2.00/49
5 Björk Ida SWE 3.00/46 2.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bergsgård Elsa SWE 2250 2570
2 Björlin Ella SWE 1080 1290
3 Björk Ida SWE 530 490
4 Nilsson Linn SWE 450 370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Björlin Ella SWE 15.40 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grekula Johanna SWE 5.00/22 4.50/55/14.25
2 Nordenhed Alice SWE 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Oxnard Ebba SWE 4.00/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grekula Johanna SWE 4640 1800
2 Nordenhed Alice SWE 280 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grekula Johanna SWE 24.70 27.80
2 Nordenhed Alice SWE 9.70 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Larsson Cajsa SWE 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
2 Lahti-Bonté Jasmine SWE 1.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
3 Svensson Cornelia SWE 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
4 Jonsson Emma SWE 2.00/52 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Svensson Cornelia SWE 1210 1440
2 Larsson Cajsa SWE 740 660
3 Jonsson Emma SWE 400 610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jonsson Emma SWE 14.80 14.90
2 Svensson Cornelia SWE 12.80 13.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Danielsson Elias SWE 5.00/43 4.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Cederquist Ted SWE 4.00/52/16.00 4.50/52
0 Kristiansson Måns SWE 4.50/52 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kristiansson Måns SWE 80 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kristiansson Måns SWE 15.10 12.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aldman Simon SWE 3.50/22 2.00/55/11.25
2 Råström Viktor SWE 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Blomqvist Victor SWE 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Cederquist Leo SWE 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
5 Westlund Elliot SWE 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Victor SWE 1650 1960
2 Westlund Elliot SWE 870 1240
3 Aldman Simon SWE 1160 1160
4 Cederquist Leo SWE 910 910
5 Råström Viktor SWE 890 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Westlund Elliot SWE 33.60 34.40
2 Blomqvist Victor SWE 32.70 32.50
3 Råström Viktor SWE 20.40 20.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Törnquist Tim SWE 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 0.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Westlund Charlie SWE 1.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/13.00
4 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Törnquist Ted SWE 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
6 Irehed Linus SWE 4.50/58/14.25
7 Nordlund Emil SWE 3.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Westlund Charlie SWE 2120 2760
2 Törnquist Tim SWE 2760 2620
3 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 2720 2450
4 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 2320 2300
5 Liljeblad Lucas SWE 2360 2210
6 Nordlund Emil SWE 1910
7 Törnquist Ted SWE 1450
8 Irehed Linus SWE 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Törnquist Tim SWE 47.50 48.10
2 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 44.70 47.10
3 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 39.90 41.60
4 Westlund Charlie SWE 43.50 39.60
5 Törnquist Ted SWE 37.20 36.80
6 Irehed Linus SWE 33.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 0.50/58/10.25 5.50/58/10.75
2 Blomqvist Felix SWE 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
3 Nordenhed Jacob SWE 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
4 Johansson Noa SWE 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Irehed Victor SWE 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
6 Svensson Nicky SWE 1.00/58/13.00
7 Gustafsson Malte SWE 1.00/58/14.25
8 Larsson Erik SWE 4.00/58/18.25
9 Svensson Danny SWE 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 3770 4590
2 Bogne Jakob SWE 2590 3050
3 Nordenhed Jacob SWE 330 1080
4 Irehed Victor SWE 1090 900
5 Larsson Erik SWE 860 800
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 56.60 54.30
2 Nordenhed Jacob SWE 42.80 42.90
3 Bogne Jakob SWE 38.20 41.70
4 Irehed Victor SWE 23.70 26.70
5 Larsson Erik SWE 24.60 25.90