Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Kaldi Alexandra GRE 6.00/52 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Werder Ruth SUI 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Kaldis Arieta ITA 3.50/52 1.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
3 Terracciano Silvia ITA 5.00/34 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
4 Tassinari Verena ITA 4.50/34 5.00/34 2.00/55/16.00
5 Trucatto Monica ITA 5.00/52 2.50/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
1 Metzler Daniel AUT 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Piana Matteo ITA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
2 Gallegra Michele ITA 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.75
2 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Stamatis Ioannis GRE 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00 1.25/55/11.25
3 Merolla Stelio ITA 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Paci Alessandro ITA 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/16.00
4 Engelhardt Volker AUT 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25
4 Lang Michael GER 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2.00/37 3.00/52 2.50/55/18.25
5 Alexander Robbie RSA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
5 Facchinelli Luca ITA 0.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
5 Padalino Emiliano ITA 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
6 Porcari Marco ITA 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
6 Speri Nicola ITA 3.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
7 Lovisetto Marco ITA 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Vassallo Sergio ITA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
8 Napolitano Davide ITA 3.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
8 Sprenger Ernst SUI 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
9 Corbo Alessandro ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Serafica Sergio ITA 3.25/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
10 Garassino Gianluca ITA 1.25/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
10 Mariani Gabriele ITA 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
11 Andronico Giovanni ITA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00
11 Serafica Luciano ITA 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
12 Contri Emanuele ITA 1.50/37 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
12 Tamanza Sergio ITA 1.50/55/12.00 2.25/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
13 Selivanov Sergey ITA 4.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25 3.00/37
13 Sprang Michael GER 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
14 Donaggio Arduino ITA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/37
15 Mazzotta Giancarlo ITA 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
16 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
17 Jirak Bernd AUT 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
18 Bischoff Kurt SUI 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
19 Merolla Federico ITA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
20 Bonazzi Giancarlo ITA 1.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/14.25
21 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 1.00/55/13.00 5.50/37 5.00/55/14.25
22 Sassi Flavio SUI 5.50/37 2.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
23 Esteri Michele ITA 5.00/37 2.00/55/18.25