Open SM
Vattenskidklubben Svanen, Strömsnäsbruk 30 Jul - 1 Aug 2021
Waterski
National competition
Code: 21SWE004


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks L 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Assistant Chief Judge THYR Johan SWE
Homologator TENGIUS Henrik SWE
Scorer JOHANSSON Anders SWE
Judge GUNNARSSON Bosse SWE
Judge GUSTAFSSON Malte SWE
Judge RUDHAG Dan SWE
Judge RUDHAG Per SWE
Driver IREHED Ola SWE
Driver KARLSSON Bjorn SWE

Vattenskidklubben Svanen
Country Sweden
Code SWE18037
Area Strömsnäsbruk
Organizer
Name Anders Johansson
Phone
Email anders.johansson@markaryd.se
Federation
Name Vilhelm Persson
Phone
Email vilhelm.persson@svwf.se
Other
Towboat


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Inbjudan 05/07/2021 08:49:16 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tornquist Tim SWE Open 52.4m 522.90 522.90 52.40
2 Blomqvist Felix SWE Open 51.8m 511.45 511.45 51.80
3 Uhlander Johan SWE Open 44.2m 366.41 366.41 44.20
4 Rudhag Dan SWE Open 37.5m 238.55 238.55
5 Irehed Linus SWE Open 37.2m 232.82 232.82 37.20
6 Ohman Patrik SWE Open 36.3m 215.65 215.65
7 Lithner Eric SWE Open 32.0m 133.59 133.59 32.00
8 Bogne Jakob SWE Open 30.9m (35.7m) 112.60 112.60 30.90
9 Aldman Simon SWE Open 30.9m (31.2m) 112.60 112.60
10 Rastrom Viktor SWE Open 30.7m 108.78 108.78 30.70
11 Irehed Victor SWE Open 27.4m 45.80 45.80 27.40
12 Gravander Daniel SWE Open 27.3m 43.89 43.89
13 Kristiansson Mans SWE Open 23.0m 23.00
14 Tornquist Ted SWE Open DNS
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Tornquist Tim SWE Open 522.90 816.00 184.57 1523.47 1523.47
2 Bogne Jakob SWE Open 112.60 704.00 274.46 1091.06 1091.06
3 Rudhag Dan SWE Open 238.55 680.00 108.19 1026.74 1026.74
4 Lithner Eric SWE Open 133.59 696.00 51.71 881.30 881.30
5 Aldman Simon SWE Open 112.60 528.00 138.42 779.02 779.02
6 Rastrom Viktor SWE Open 108.78 504.00 92.28 705.06 705.06
7 Gravander Daniel SWE Open 43.89 512.00 140.81 696.70 696.70
8 Irehed Victor SWE Open 45.80 424.00 91.49 561.29 561.29
9 Kristiansson Mans SWE Open 416.00 65.23 481.23 481.23
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tornquist Tim SWE Open 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 816.00 816.00 47.00
2 Rudhag Dan SWE Open 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 680.00 680.00 39.00
3 Johansson Noa SWE Open 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 616.00 616.00 38.50
3 Ohlsson Linus SWE Open 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 632.00 632.00 38.50
5 Rudhag Per SWE Open 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 616.00 616.00 36.50
6 Edvardsson Daniel SWE Open 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00 720.00 720.00 33.50
7 Blomqvist Felix SWE Open 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 536.00 536.00 32.50
8 Lithner Eric SWE Open 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/13.00 696.00 696.00 31.00
9 Rosen David SWE Open 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/52 584.00 584.00 4.00
10 Bogne Jakob SWE Open 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/52 704.00 704.00 1.50
11 Aldman Simon SWE Open 3.00/58/13.00 528.00 528.00
12 Tornquist Ted SWE Open 5.00/58/18.25 272.00 272.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bergsgard Johan SWE Open 3.25/58/13.00 2.50/52 532.00 532.00 2.50
2 Ale Linden Lasse SWE Open 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/52 712.00 712.00 2.00
3 Jansson Max SWE Open 2.50/58/13.00 520.00 520.00
4 Gravander Daniel SWE Open 2.00/58/13.00 512.00 512.00
4 Johansson Peter SWE Open 2.00/58/13.00 512.00 512.00
6 Rastrom Viktor SWE Open 1.50/58/13.00 504.00 504.00
7 Antonsson Henrik SWE Open 4.00/58/14.25 448.00 448.00
8 Irehed Victor SWE Open 2.50/58/14.25 424.00 424.00
9 Kristiansson Mans SWE Open 2.00/58/14.25 416.00 416.00
10 Irehed Linus SWE Open 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tornquist Tim SWE Open 52.4m 522.90 522.90 52.40
2 Blomqvist Felix SWE Open 51.8m 511.45 511.45 51.80
3 Uhlander Johan SWE Open 44.2m 366.41 366.41 44.20
4 Rudhag Dan SWE Open 37.5m 238.55 238.55
5 Irehed Linus SWE Open 37.2m 232.82 232.82 37.20
6 Ohman Patrik SWE Open 36.3m 215.65 215.65
7 Lithner Eric SWE Open 32.0m 133.59 133.59 32.00
8 Bogne Jakob SWE Open 30.9m (35.7m) 112.60 112.60 30.90
9 Aldman Simon SWE Open 30.9m (31.2m) 112.60 112.60
10 Rastrom Viktor SWE Open 30.7m 108.78 108.78 30.70
11 Irehed Victor SWE Open 27.4m 45.80 45.80 27.40
12 Gravander Daniel SWE Open 27.3m 43.89 43.89
13 Kristiansson Mans SWE Open 23.0m 23.00
14 Tornquist Ted SWE Open DNS
# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tornquist Tim SWE Open 52.4m 522.90 522.90 52.40
2 Blomqvist Felix SWE Open 51.8m 511.45 511.45 51.80
3 Uhlander Johan SWE Open 44.2m 366.41 366.41 44.20
4 Rudhag Dan SWE Open 37.5m 238.55 238.55
5 Irehed Linus SWE Open 37.2m 232.82 232.82 37.20
6 Ohman Patrik SWE Open 36.3m 215.65 215.65
7 Lithner Eric SWE Open 32.0m 133.59 133.59 32.00
8 Bogne Jakob SWE Open 30.9m (35.7m) 112.60 112.60 30.90
9 Aldman Simon SWE Open 30.9m (31.2m) 112.60 112.60
10 Rastrom Viktor SWE Open 30.7m 108.78 108.78 30.70
11 Irehed Victor SWE Open 27.4m 45.80 45.80 27.40
12 Gravander Daniel SWE Open 27.3m 43.89 43.89
13 Kristiansson Mans SWE Open 23.0m 23.00
14 Tornquist Ted SWE Open DNS
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Tornquist Tim SWE Open 522.90 816.00 184.57 1523.47 1523.47
2 Bogne Jakob SWE Open 112.60 704.00 274.46 1091.06 1091.06
3 Rudhag Dan SWE Open 238.55 680.00 108.19 1026.74 1026.74
4 Lithner Eric SWE Open 133.59 696.00 51.71 881.30 881.30
5 Aldman Simon SWE Open 112.60 528.00 138.42 779.02 779.02
6 Rastrom Viktor SWE Open 108.78 504.00 92.28 705.06 705.06
7 Gravander Daniel SWE Open 43.89 512.00 140.81 696.70 696.70
8 Irehed Victor SWE Open 45.80 424.00 91.49 561.29 561.29
9 Kristiansson Mans SWE Open 416.00 65.23 481.23 481.23
# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tornquist Tim SWE Open 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 816.00 816.00 47.00
2 Rudhag Dan SWE Open 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 680.00 680.00 39.00
3 Ohlsson Linus SWE Open 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 632.00 632.00 38.50
4 Johansson Noa SWE Open 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 616.00 616.00 38.50
5 Rudhag Per SWE Open 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 616.00 616.00 36.50
6 Edvardsson Daniel SWE Open 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00 720.00 720.00 33.50
7 Blomqvist Felix SWE Open 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 536.00 536.00 32.50
8 Lithner Eric SWE Open 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/13.00 696.00 696.00 31.00
9 Rosen David SWE Open 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/52 584.00 584.00 4.00
10 Bergsgard Johan SWE Open 3.25/58/13.00 2.50/52 532.00 532.00 2.50
11 Ale Linden Lasse SWE Open 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/52 712.00 712.00 2.00
12 Bogne Jakob SWE Open 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/52 704.00 704.00 1.50
13 Aldman Simon SWE Open 3.00/58/13.00 528.00 528.00
14 Jansson Max SWE Open 2.50/58/13.00 520.00 520.00
15 Gravander Daniel SWE Open 2.00/58/13.00 512.00 512.00
15 Johansson Peter SWE Open 2.00/58/13.00 512.00 512.00
17 Rastrom Viktor SWE Open 1.50/58/13.00 504.00 504.00
18 Antonsson Henrik SWE Open 4.00/58/14.25 448.00 448.00
19 Irehed Victor SWE Open 2.50/58/14.25 424.00 424.00
20 Kristiansson Mans SWE Open 2.00/58/14.25 416.00 416.00
21 Tornquist Ted SWE Open 5.00/58/18.25 272.00 272.00
22 Irehed Linus SWE Open 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tornquist Tim SWE Open 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 816.00 816.00 47.00
2 Rudhag Dan SWE Open 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 680.00 680.00 39.00
3 Johansson Noa SWE Open 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 616.00 616.00 38.50
3 Ohlsson Linus SWE Open 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 632.00 632.00 38.50
5 Rudhag Per SWE Open 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 616.00 616.00 36.50
6 Edvardsson Daniel SWE Open 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00 720.00 720.00 33.50
7 Blomqvist Felix SWE Open 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00 536.00 536.00 32.50
8 Lithner Eric SWE Open 1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/13.00 696.00 696.00 31.00
9 Rosen David SWE Open 0.50/58/12.00 4.00/52 584.00 584.00 4.00
10 Bergsgard Johan SWE Open 3.25/58/13.00 2.50/52 532.00 532.00 2.50
11 Ale Linden Lasse SWE Open 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/52 712.00 712.00 2.00
12 Bogne Jakob SWE Open 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/52 704.00 704.00 1.50
13 Aldman Simon SWE Open 3.00/58/13.00 528.00 528.00
14 Jansson Max SWE Open 2.50/58/13.00 520.00 520.00
15 Gravander Daniel SWE Open 2.00/58/13.00 512.00 512.00
15 Johansson Peter SWE Open 2.00/58/13.00 512.00 512.00
17 Rastrom Viktor SWE Open 1.50/58/13.00 504.00 504.00
18 Antonsson Henrik SWE Open 4.00/58/14.25 448.00 448.00
19 Irehed Victor SWE Open 2.50/58/14.25 424.00 424.00
20 Kristiansson Mans SWE Open 2.00/58/14.25 416.00 416.00
21 Tornquist Ted SWE Open 5.00/58/18.25 272.00 272.00
22 Irehed Linus SWE Open 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kavmark Jonas SWE Open 4200 3660 334.13 334.13 3660.00
2 Bogne Jakob SWE Open 1800 3450 274.46 274.46 3450.00
3 Bradhe Odd SWE Open 2760 3060 243.44 243.44 3060.00
4 Tornquist Tim SWE Open 1860 2320 184.57 184.57 2320.00
5 Aldman Simon SWE Open 1520 1740 138.42 138.42 1740.00
5 Tornquist Ted SWE Open 1460 1740 138.42 138.42 1740.00
7 Gravander Daniel SWE Open 1770 1410 140.81 140.81 1410.00
8 Irehed Linus SWE Open 1450 1140 115.35 115.35 1140.00
9 Rudhag Dan SWE Open 1360 108.19 108.19
10 Rastrom Viktor SWE Open 1160 92.28 92.28
11 Irehed Victor SWE Open 1150 91.49 91.49
12 Ohman Patrik SWE Open 1010 80.35 80.35
13 Kristiansson Mans SWE Open 820 65.23 65.23
14 Lithner Eric SWE Open 650 51.71 51.71
# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gustafsson Sandra SWE Open 30.7m 316.40 316.40 30.70
2 Bjorlin Ella SWE Open 26.9m 228.64 228.64
3 Hansson Kristina SWE Open 18.8m 41.57 41.57 18.80
4 Oxnard Ebba SWE Open 10.7m 10.70
5 Bergsgard Elsa SWE Open 10.2m
# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gustafsson Sandra SWE Open 30.7m 316.40 316.40 30.70
2 Bjorlin Ella SWE Open 26.9m 228.64 228.64
3 Hansson Kristina SWE Open 18.8m 41.57 41.57 18.80
4 Oxnard Ebba SWE Open 10.7m 10.70
5 Bergsgard Elsa SWE Open 10.2m
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Gustafsson Sandra SWE Open 316.40 641.03 127.00 1084.43 1084.43
2 Bjorlin Ella SWE Open 228.64 598.29 156.31 983.24 983.24
3 Bergsgard Elsa SWE Open 427.35 301.07 728.42 728.42
4 Hansson Kristina SWE Open 41.57 444.44 51.51 537.52 537.52
5 Oxnard Ebba SWE Open 256.41 24.87 281.28 281.28
# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gustafsson Sandra SWE Open 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 641.03 641.03 41.00
2 Bjorlin Ella SWE Open 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 598.29 598.29 39.50
3 Nordenhed Alice SWE Open 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 547.01 547.01 32.00
4 Bergsgard Elsa SWE Open 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00 427.35 427.35 27.00
5 Nyman Rebecca SWE Open 4.00/55/14.25 3.50/46 478.63 478.63 3.50
6 Hansson Kristina SWE Open 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/46 444.44 444.44 0.50
7 Gustavsson Elin SWE Open 5.00/55/16.00 393.16 393.16
8 Eklund Nellie SWE Open 3.00/55/16.00 358.97 358.97
8 Miklas Michelle SWE Open 3.00/55/16.00 358.97 358.97
10 Oxnard Ebba SWE Open 3.00/55/18.25 256.41 256.41
11 Johansson Alice SWE Open 2.50/55/18.25 247.86 247.86
# Bib Name Country Category Utslag Final Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bergsgard Elsa SWE Open 3160 3390 301.07 301.07 3390.00
2 Bjorlin Ella SWE Open 760 1760 156.31 156.31 1760.00
3 Gustavsson Elin SWE Open 1040 1150 102.13 102.13 1150.00
4 Gustafsson Sandra SWE Open 1430 1060 127.00 127.00 1060.00
5 Hansson Kristina SWE Open 410 580 51.51 51.51 580.00
6 Oxnard Ebba SWE Open 280 24.87 24.87