Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 6.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 4.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
1 Waitt Julia USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Dobbertin Jessie USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Ellis Marion FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Rini Paige CAN 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
3 Ross Neilly CAN 3.00/55/12.00
3 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Pontifix Athina GRE 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Singer Chantal CAN 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
4 Zimmerman Kendall USA 2.00/55/14.25
5 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
6 Papoudi Michaela GRE 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
7 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 4940 4180
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2440 2290
1 Rini Paige CAN 5560 6590
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8710 8080
1 Zimmerman Kendall USA 500 320
2 Lambert Lindsay CAN 3360 3400
2 Singer Chantal CAN 3840 3840
3 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2440 2680
4 Pontifix Athina GRE 1990 2140
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 34.90 36.50
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 34.90 36.30
1 Zimmerman Kendall USA 14.20 16.40
2 Rini Paige CAN 32.60
3 Lambert Lindsay CAN 17.10 17.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
1 Macchi Dave USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Rabe Curtis USA 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
1 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 2.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
1 Shaw Marc USA 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
2 Travers Jonathan USA 4.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/11.25
4 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
4 Wilson K.C. USA 3.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/11.25
5 Shaffer Jonah CAN 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
5 Walker Brett CAN 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Jamin Roland FRA 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
6 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
7 Krueger Freddy USA 3.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
8 Spicer Kevin CAN 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
9 Cinis Miks LAT 3.00/58/14.25 5.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 10040 10620
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1430 2470
1 Rabe Curtis USA 2250
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 9120 7720
2 Dailland Tanguy FRA 8730 5600
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 8290 9580
3 Mccormick Cole CAN 4760 3980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Critchley Jack GBR 48.30 59.10
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 39.30 40.30
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 24.60 26.10
2 Garcia Taylor USA 58.90 57.60
2 Paradis Alex CAN 58.90 56.50
2 Spicer Kevin CAN 27.20 28.80