2013 CanAms Team Challenge
Lake of Dreams, Jerseyville, IL 31 Aug - 1 Sep 2013
Waterski
International competition
Code: 14M035R


Event Details
Slalom 2 Rounds
Tricks 2 Rounds
Jump 2 Rounds
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Lake of Dreams
Country United States of America
Code USAM0553
Area Jerseyville, IL
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Austin Bailey USA 0.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Bull Jaimee CAN 1.00/52/11.25 0.50/52/11.25
2 Lambert Lindsay CAN 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/13.00
2 Roach Geneva CAN 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
3 Grathwohl Abbi USA 1.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/12.00
3 Kozak Kalaina CAN 0.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00
4 Grathwohl Taylor USA 1.00/52/14.25 3.25/52/13.00
4 Rini Paige CAN 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
6 Grathwohl Bailey USA 1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/14.25
6 Ross Neilly CAN 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
7 Boskus Lauren USA 4.00/52/16.00 1.00/52/14.25
7 Gay Anna USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 7000 7330
1 Grathwohl Taylor USA 5040 5230
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 6730 6250
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 4190 4990
2 Ross Neilly CAN 3020 6730
3 Grathwohl Bailey USA 4400 3150
4 Lambert Lindsay CAN 3210 2890
4 Rini Paige CAN 5720 5720
5 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3980 5050
5 Kozak Kalaina CAN 1290 740
6 Austin Bailey USA 4800 4330
6 Boskus Lauren USA 1180 1140
7 Roach Geneva CAN 4260 2380
8 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1440 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 26.80 27.90
1 Roach Geneva CAN 32.00 34.90
2 Grathwohl Abbi USA 34.60 34.30
2 Grathwohl Taylor USA 25.60 25.60
3 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 30.60 33.80
3 Lambert Lindsay CAN 21.50 22.90
4 Baldwin Brooke USA 28.40 29.50
4 Grathwohl Bailey USA 20.50 22.10
5 Boskus Lauren USA 12.10 12.80
5 Gay Anna USA 28.50 28.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leech Jed CAN 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
1 Stange Griffin USA 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Devito Christian USA 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Stallings Garrett USA 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
3 Guyer Corbin USA 3.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
3 Metcalfe Jake CAN 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
4 Athans Marcus CAN 1.50/55/16.00
4 Pinette Conley CAN 0.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Devito Christian USA 6810 4860
1 Stallings Garrett USA 4900 3310
2 Pinette Conley CAN 6040 3040
2 Stange Griffin USA 2090 1460
3 Athans Marcus CAN 650 410
3 Guyer Corbin USA 4550 3800
4 Leech Jed CAN 2770 3750
4 Metcalfe Jake CAN 280 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Athans Marcus CAN 27.20 30.50
1 Devito Christian USA 48.20 45.40
2 Leech Jed CAN 47.30 43.50
2 Metcalfe Jake CAN 24.40 25.20
3 Guyer Corbin USA 44.80 47.20
3 Stallings Garrett USA 21.00 22.80
4 Athans Isaac CAN 20.70 20.10
4 Pinette Conley CAN 39.10 37.10
5 Stange Griffin USA 19.50