Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergen, Van Eva NED 1.00/52/13.00
2 Korsten Charlotte NED 3.00/52
3 Haakman Jasmijn NED 2.00/52
4 Bergen Van Sofie NED 1.50/52
5 Hamelink Noël NED 4.00/49
6 Korsten Dominique NED 1.50/49
7 Putter, De Esmee NED 0.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergen Van Sofie NED 1170
2 Korsten Charlotte NED 1120
3 Korsten Dominique NED 650
4 Haakman Jasmijn NED 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Haakman Jasmijn NED 12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Julsing Klaske NED 5.00/55/16.00
2 Haakman Isabel NED 1.00/52
3 Roseboom Quinty NED 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Haakman Isabel NED 60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rolvers Lieke NED 4.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rolvers Lieke NED 3150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rolvers Lieke NED 26.70
2 Smits Puck NED 9.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Verwey Maisa NED 3.00/55/18.25
2 Copini Karin NED 5.00/52
3 Korsten Astrid NED 3.00/52
4 Julsing Michelle NED 3.00/52
5 Boekee Belinda NED 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Korsten Astrid NED 530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonge, De Daniel NED 1.00/52
2 Hamelink Kian NED 5.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Julsing Hugo NED 0.50/58/13.00
2 Korsten Matthijs NED 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Julsing Hugo NED 2710
2 Korsten Matthijs NED 2180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Korsten Matthijs NED 12.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hof Tycho NED 4.00/58/11.25
2 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hof Tycho NED 3500
2 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hof Tycho NED 45.10
2 Berg, Van Den Teun NED 10.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dokoupil Tom NED 5.00/55/12.00
2 Bergen, Van Ard NED 4.00/55/12.00
3 Kraakman Sven NED 1.50/55/13.00
4 Putter, De Jan Willem NED 3.00/55/14.25
5 Perdaen Frank NED 3.00/55/16.00
6 Cornelisse Dirk-Jan NED 2.00/55/16.00
7 Hof Pierre NED 3.50/52
8 Westenberg Mark NED 3.50/22
9 Slabbers Frank NED 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bergen, Van Ard NED 2830
2 Dokoupil Tom NED 2790
3 Kraakman Sven NED 1650
4 Prick Guus NED 1650
5 Hof Pierre NED 860