SM
Mariestad Vattenskidklubb, Mariestad 15-16 Aug 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15SWE005


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Mariestad Vattenskidklubb
Country Sweden
Code SWE25803
Area Mariestad
Organizer
Name Jimmie Pahlsson
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Westerlund Sara SWE 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Jansson Elin SWE 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
5 Francke Lisa SWE 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
6 Cederquist Linnéa SWE 2.50/55/14.25
7 Täfvander Jane SWE 3.00/55/16.00
8 Nyman Rebecca SWE 4.00/22
9 Jansson Ellika SWE 2.00/22
9 Johansson Tove SWE 2.00/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Francke Lisa SWE 3830 3750
2 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 4070 3470
3 Cederquist Linnéa SWE 2420 2540
4 Johansson Tove SWE 1610 2190
5 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 1050 1750
6 Westerlund Sara SWE 570
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Francke Lisa SWE 31.20 41.60
2 Westerlund Sara SWE 30.00 33.60
3 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 21.60 25.40
4 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 12.60 14.20
5 Cederquist Linnéa SWE 11.00 11.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Thyr Johan SWE 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
2 Bogne Jakob SWE 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
3 Alé Lindén Lasse SWE 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
4 Lithner Erik SWE 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
5 Rudhag Dan SWE 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
6 Rudhag Per SWE 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
7 Gravander Daniel SWE 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
8 Jonsson Magnus SWE 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
9 Hagäng Daniel SWE 0.50/58/12.00 1.25/58/12.00
10 Rosén David SWE 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
11 Schützer Johan SWE 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
12 Ohlsson Linus SWE 4.50/58/13.00 4.50/22
13 Huss Henrik SWE 1.50/58/13.00
14 Larsson Niklas SWE 4.00/58/14.25
15 Aderum Tobias SWE 3.00/58/14.25
16 Jansson Max SWE 2.50/58/14.25
17 Englund Elias SWE 3.00/58/18.25
18 Wadström Gustav SWE 2.00/58/18.25
19 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 1.50/58/18.25
20 Waldefeldt John SWE 3.00/55/18.25
21 Härnströmer Tobias SWE 2.50/55/18.25
22 Larsson Nicklas SWE 5.00/22
23 Ohman Patrik SWE 4.00/22
23 Pettersson Björn SWE 4.00/22
25 Larsson Erik SWE 3.00/22
26 Modén Jimmy SWE 2.50/22
27 Cederquist Stellan SWE 2.00/22
28 Skande Ulf SWE 1.50/22
29 Åström Fredrik SWE 0.50/22
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Uggla Marcus SWE 4900 5110
2 Ohman Patrik SWE 3300 3760
3 Bogne Jakob SWE 4420 3430
4 Gravander Daniel SWE 3190 3030
5 Brådhe Odd SWE 3670 2950
6 Wadström Gustav SWE 2030 2150
7 Skande Ulf SWE 1450 1810
8 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 1630 1350
9 Jonsson Magnus SWE 1330 200
10 Mccormick Patrick SWE 2880
11 Ohlsson Linus SWE 1310
12 Rudhag Dan SWE 1100
13 Härnströmer Tobias SWE 900
14 Lithner Erik SWE 850
15 Aderum Tobias SWE 740
16 Waldefeldt John SWE 690
17 Modén Jimmy SWE 660
18 Larsson Erik SWE 450
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 57.20 56.30
2 Ohman Patrik SWE 53.20 53.90
3 Uhlander Johan SWE 42.70 45.10
4 Bogne Jakob SWE 40.10 40.50
5 Rudhag Dan SWE 34.80 36.80
6 Kjellander Oliver SWE 35.20 35.90
7 Jonsson Magnus SWE 31.60 35.20
8 Gravander Daniel SWE 31.70 31.60
9 Lithner Erik SWE 30.80 30.70
10 Ohlsson Linus SWE 30.20 30.00
11 Waldefeldt Karl SWE 25.10 25.40
12 Mccormick Patrick SWE 38.20
13 Aderum Tobias SWE 21.90
14 Jungert Filip SWE 20.60
15 Härnströmer Tobias SWE 18.90
16 Cederquist Stellan SWE 14.60
17 Larsson Erik SWE 14.10