Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Konarska Patrycja POL 3.50/46 2.00/46 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Konarska Patrycja POL 120 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wroblewska Justyna POL 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
2 Gogola Anna POL 3.50/55/18.25 6.00/22 4.50/55/16.00
3 Smolen Agata POL 5.00/22 1.50/52 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wroblewska Justyna POL 2930 3210
2 Gogola Anna POL 1410 2700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kazlowski Alexander BLR 2.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 0.50/22 5.50/22 2.50/58/14.25
3 Gogola Wojciech POL 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
4 Wiaderny Mikolaj POL 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/22 4.00/58/18.25
5 Zawadzki Erwin POL 2.00/58/18.25 3.50/22
6 Zawadzki Konrad POL 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/52
7 Brockmann Andre GER 1.50/22 1.50/22 4.50/40
8 Siedlarski Jakub POL 4.00/22 2.00/40 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gogola Wojciech POL 3200 3500
2 Zawadzki Erwin POL 920
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL 680 780
4 Siedlarski Jakub POL 760 580
5 Zawadzki Konrad POL 660
6 Pekala Mateusz POL 40 410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Gruca Martin POL 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00
3 Kazek Dawid POL 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Rutkowski Jakub POL 3.00/58/14.25 4.50/22
5 Galinowski Jan POL 0.50/58/14.25 1.50/22
6 Swietek Pawel POL 1.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
7 Kowalczyk Tadeusz POL 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/22 3.25/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kazek Dawid POL 6550 7350
2 Gruca Martin POL 5000
3 Swietek Pawel POL 1300 3400
4 Galinowski Jan POL 2160 2860
5 Borysewicz Kamil POL 2070
6 Kowalczyk Tadeusz POL 740 580
7 Rutkowski Jakub POL 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kuhnt Günter GER 3.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/13.00
2 Rytko Dariusz POL 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Scherer Philipp GER 1.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/22
4 Puzynowski Piotr POL 1.00/55/16.00 2.25/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Scherer Philipp GER 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Drechsler Dieter GER 1.00/22 2.50/22 2.00/52
2 Gruca Mariusz POL 1.50/52 4.50/22 3.00/49
3 Klages Günter GER 1.00/52 2.00/49