Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dumala Samantha USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Grant Taryn CAN 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Austin Bailey USA 5.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Bonnemann Giannina GER 1.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
3 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Roach Geneva CAN 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Cooper Caroline USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Nicholson Allie USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
5 Grathwohl Abbi USA 3.50/55/12.00
5 Morgan Jenna USA 5.00/55/13.00
6 Greenwood Brittany USA 3.50/55/13.00
6 Rini Paige CAN 3.00/55/12.00
7 Boskus Julianna USA 2.00/55/13.00
8 Gay Anna USA 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bonnemann Giannina GER 2910 8170
1 Ross Neilly CAN 7630 7630
2 Gay Anna USA 7610 6550
2 Morgan Jenna USA 3360 3360
3 Grant Taryn CAN 3400 2840
3 Rini Paige CAN 5940 5940
4 Butterfield Krista USA 5400 5290
4 Greenwood Brittany USA 2730 2220
5 Grathwohl Abbi USA 4660
6 Grathwohl Taylor USA 3940
7 Austin Bailey USA 3530
8 Roach Geneva CAN 3010
9 Boskus Julianna USA 2470
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grathwohl Abbi USA 37.10 36.60
1 Morgan Lauren USA 51.10 50.90
2 Boskus Julianna USA 32.60 32.70
2 Grant Taryn CAN 48.40 50.70
2 Roach Geneva CAN 32.00 32.70
3 Greenwood Brittany USA 42.20 41.70
4 Bonnemann Giannina GER 48.40 41.40
4 Rini Paige CAN 29.30 29.10
5 Butterfield Krista USA 29.20
5 Morgan Jenna USA 33.20
6 Grathwohl Taylor USA 28.50
7 Gay Anna USA 23.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Wilson K.C. USA 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Lang Nicholas USA 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
2 Mechler Dane USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Kolman Martin CZE 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Montavon William USA 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
4 Font Diego MEX 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
4 Jackson Samuel USA 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
5 Haines Quinn USA 1.50/58/13.00
5 Miller Payton USA 2.00/58/11.25
5 Schaffer Dylan USA 2.00/58/11.25
6 Guyer Corbin USA 5.00/46
7 Bryans James USA 1.00/46
7 Greenwood Samuel USA 1.50/58/11.25
8 Mccormick Cole CAN 5.00/58/12.00
9 Oglesby Matthew USA 3.50/58/12.00
10 Kachele Zachary USA 4.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Nicholas USA 6560 6950
1 Schaffer Dylan USA 4770 9120
2 Font Patricio MEX 5030 6720
2 Kolman Martin CZE 10460 9030
3 Font Diego MEX 5940 6420
3 Greenwood Samuel USA 4990 6240
4 Garcia Taylor USA 5890 5100
4 Mccormick Cole CAN 5080 5030
5 Kachele Zachary USA 3350
5 Stallings Garrett USA 4710
6 Montavon William USA 4610
7 Guyer Corbin USA 2420
8 Bryans James USA 2180
9 Haines Quinn USA 2170
10 Schouten Joseph USA 1660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Garcia Taylor USA 52.20 54.60
1 Kolman Martin CZE 60.40 61.60
2 Critchley Jack GBR 59.70 59.00
2 Lang Nicholas USA 50.90 53.90
3 Guyer Corbin USA 49.90 48.90
3 WHARTON Christopher GBR 59.90 58.90
4 Haines Quinn USA 48.20 44.50
4 Kachele Zachary USA 55.60 54.00
5 Bryans James USA 14.60
5 Weninger Matthew CAN 54.70
6 Greenwood Samuel USA 53.50
7 Mccormick Cole CAN 42.80