Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espinal Trinidad CHI 3.00/52/14.25 3.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Espinal Trinidad CHI 820 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 0.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 3280 4040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mociulsky Violeta ARG 34.10 32.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Patricio Valentina ARG 0.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Patricio Valentina ARG 3560 4880
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Patricio Valentina ARG 31.60 32.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gisler Terhi ARG 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Patricio Valentina ARG 4.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Patricio Valentina ARG 4500 4060
2 Gisler Terhi ARG 3810 3990
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gisler Terhi ARG 32.60 32.40
2 Patricio Valentina ARG 33.30 32.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Reynolds Jacqueline CHI 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labra Martin CHI 5.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Ahumada Federico ARG 3.50/52 1.50/52
3 Gisler Erich ARG 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labra Martin CHI 8220 8020
2 Gisler Erich ARG 1570 4270
3 Ahumada Federico ARG 1330 1580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gisler Erich ARG 23.00 23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tizza Vicente CHI 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
2 Browne Jose CHI 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/14.25
3 Ahumada Facundo ARG 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ahumada Facundo ARG 2730 2360
2 Tizza Vicente CHI 1980 2280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Jose CHI 35.50 36.10
2 Tizza Vicente CHI 32.80 32.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 0.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
2 Almuna M. Alberto CHI 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Varas Ignacio CHI 3.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
4 Catarino Juan ARG 3.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/16.00
5 Alemparte Miguel CHI 2.50/58/13.00
6 Zohar Patricio ARG 0.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 3070 9180
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 5540 4720
3 Catarino Juan ARG 1430 1490
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 56.90 59.10
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 48.90 48.80
3 Alemparte Miguel CHI 37.90 39.40
4 Catarino Juan ARG 20.70 24.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chicharro Diego CHI 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Larrain Demetrio CHI 2.50/55/18.25
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/58/11.25
3 Alemparte Miguel CHI 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
3 Varas Ignacio CHI 2.50/58/13.00
5 Tizza Vicente CHI 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
6 Browne Jose CHI 3.50/37 1.50/58/13.00
7 Raab Matias CHI 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Labra Martin CHI 7900 7780
2 Ahumada Facundo ARG 2420 2810
3 Tizza Vicente CHI 1530 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ahuile Daniel CHI 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ritter Robert CHI 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Almuna Oscar CHI 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
3 Kitzing Alejandro CHI 0.50/55/11.25
4 Rosenberg Ruben CHI 0.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ritter Robert CHI 2270 2670