Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gordon Cathryn AUS 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Nowlan Karina AUS 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
3 Truelove Karen USA 4.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/13.00
4 Adriaensen Kate BEL 5.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
5 Jaquess Regina USA 1.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/13.00
6 Coble Eller April USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/13.00
7 Amade Anais FRA 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
7 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/13.00
9 Haw Makayla USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
10 Dodd Breanne CAN 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/13.00
10 Morgan Lauren USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
12 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
13 Briant Michale AUS 1.00/55/12.00
14 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 0.50/55/12.00
15 Carroll Jacinta AUS 4.50/55/13.00
16 Fladborg Asher June DEN 3.50/55/13.00
17 Scott Chelsea AUS 3.00/55/13.00
18 Hannah Renee NZL 2.00/55/13.00
19 Waitt Julia USA 5.00/55/14.25
20 Summerill Rebecca NZL 4.50/55/14.25
21 Waitt Nikki USA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8260 8140 7750
2 Briant Michale AUS 6760 7910 7590
3 Gordon Cathryn AUS 7030 6530 7110
4 Amade Anais FRA 6160 5390 6560
5 Scott Chelsea AUS 5430 5440 4420
6 Carroll Jacinta AUS 4670 4550 3620
7 Adriaensen Kate BEL 5700 4190
8 Jaquess Regina USA 6140 3860
9 Morgan Lauren USA 4050
10 Lucine Clementine FRA 3800
11 Gay Anna USA 3770
12 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 3720
13 Mulach Bianca GER 3700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 46.30 51.10 49.30
1 Gordon Cathryn AUS 0.00 0.00 0.00
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 48.90 49.10 49.10
2 Nowlan Karina AUS 0.00 0.00 0.00
3 Amade Anais FRA 46.30 50.00 47.10
3 Truelove Karen USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
4 Jaquess Regina USA 45.70 49.50 46.50
5 Lucine Clementine FRA 43.20 44.20 43.60
6 Coble Eller April USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 41.20 44.80 42.50
7 Morgan Lauren USA 40.00 43.90
8 Carroll Jacinta AUS 41.00 43.50 0.00
9 Adriaensen Kate BEL 38.90 0.00 0.00
10 Dodd Breanne CAN 0.00 0.00
10 Haw Makayla USA 38.50 0.00
11 Gay Anna USA 0.00
11 Hannah Renee NZL 36.10
12 Mielzynski Jenna CAN 0.00 0.00
12 Scott Chelsea AUS 34.00 0.00 0.00
13 Briant Michale AUS 0.00 0.00 0.00
13 Mulach Bianca GER 0.00
14 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 0.00
19 Waitt Julia USA 0.00
20 Summerill Rebecca NZL 0.00
21 Waitt Nikki USA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Larkin Aaron NZL 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
2 Parrish Chris USA 4.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
3 Parsons Nick USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
4 Brown Marcus USA 0.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/12.00
5 Oppenlander Ty USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/12.00
6 Brantley Tom USA 5.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
7 Asher William GBR 0.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/12.00
8 Nicholson Zane USA 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/12.00
9 Julio Javier ARG 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
10 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 3.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00
11 Morgan Mike USA 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
12 Adams Nicholas AUS 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
13 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
14 Travers Jonathan USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
15 Purcell Nicholas AUS 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
16 Asher Thomas GBR 4.00/58/12.00
16 Barber Mitchell AUS 4.00/58/12.00
16 Winter Terry USA 4.00/58/12.00
19 Abel Austin USA 3.50/58/12.00
19 Knight Daniel AUS 3.50/58/12.00
21 Seels Jason GBR 2.50/58/12.00
22 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 2.00/58/12.00
23 Cornale Peter AUS 1.50/58/12.00
24 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 0.50/58/12.00
24 Susi Billy USA 0.50/58/12.00
26 Dailland Thibaut FRA 0.00/58/12.00
27 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 7700 9650 9980
2 Julio Javier ARG 10040 7710 9590
3 Gay Russell USA 8480 8850 9160
4 Briant Joshua AUS 9320 8840 8840
5 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 6950 8910 8560
6 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 7280 8300 7980
7 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 7560 7790 7760
8 Dodd Ryan CAN 8080 9000 6830
9 FONT Sergio MEX 6890 6970
10 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 7190 6940
11 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 6440 6440
12 Dailland Thibaut FRA 7340 6420
13 Robledo M. Santiago COL 6190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Larkin Aaron NZL 0.00 0.00 0.00
1 Sharman Damien GBR 65.60 63.80 64.70
2 Asher Thomas GBR 62.90 60.70 64.70
2 Parrish Chris USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
3 Gay Russell USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
3 Krueger Freddy USA 66.70 69.30 64.10
3 Parsons Nick USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
4 Briant Joshua AUS 0.00 0.00 0.00
4 Brown Marcus USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
4 Dodd Ryan CAN 64.50 62.50 63.80
5 Oppenlander Ty USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
5 Seels Jason GBR 61.00 59.10 61.80
6 Brantley Tom USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
6 Worden Zack USA 62.00 60.30 59.90
7 Asher William GBR 0.00 0.00 0.00
7 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 59.70 61.10 59.60
8 Ellis Scot USA 64.60 61.40 58.10
8 Nicholson Zane USA 0.00 0.00 0.00
9 FONT Sergio MEX 0.00 0.00
9 Julio Javier ARG 0.00 0.00 0.00
9 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 60.70 59.10 0.00
10 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 0.00 0.00
10 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 58.90 56.70 0.00
11 Morgan Mike USA 0.00 0.00
11 Morozov Igor RUS 58.00 56.60
12 Adams Nicholas AUS 0.00 0.00
12 Di Pasqua Sebastien SUI 58.80 0.00
13 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 56.40 0.00 0.00
13 Mcmillan Gavin AUS 0.00 0.00
13 Robledo M. Santiago COL 0.00
14 Dailland Thibaut FRA 51.80 0.00
14 Travers Jonathan USA 0.00 0.00
15 Mcfadden Scott NZL 49.20
15 Purcell Nicholas AUS 0.00 0.00
16 Barber Mitchell AUS 0.00
16 Pollock Alexander AUS 48.10
16 Winter Terry USA 0.00
17 Moss Steven AUS 47.90
18 Robledo M. Alejandro COL 45.70 0.00
19 Abel Austin USA 0.00
19 Knight Daniel AUS 0.00
19 Kupinic Adrian AUS 39.40
20 FAORO Jarrod AUS 39.00
23 Cornale Peter AUS 0.00
24 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 0.00
24 Susi Billy USA 0.00