Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hutchison Georgina GBR 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allman Jemma GBR 4.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 BATES Sophie GBR 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anderson Caitlin GBR 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Hebdon Sarah GBR 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Davies Arron GBR 4.00/58/11.25
2 Emmett Charlie GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Hunter Samuel GBR 1.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25 0.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Heath Calum GBR 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
2 Poole Thomas GBR 4.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
3 Spavin Harry GBR 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Schweigert Jurgen GER 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
2 Oliver William GBR 3.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Jessop Oliver GBR 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Jackson Lee GBR 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
2 Marshall Paul GBR 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Wilkinson Jonathan GBR 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Fardon Allan GBR 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
3 Allman Nick GBR 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Singleton Chris GBR 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 Harrower Guy GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
6 Lillis Stuart GBR 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
7 Cox Russell GBR 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
8 Reston Stuart GBR 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bazley John GBR 5.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Hebdon Stephen GBR 4.50/55/13.00 5.25/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Metcalf Jim GBR 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/22 3.50/55/13.00
4 Cavana Campbell GBR 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/22 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Philips John GBR 4.50/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25