Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
2 Mosti Marina ITA 2.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
3 Amade Anais FRA 4.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
4 Fladborg Asher June DEN 2.00/55/11.25 2.25/55/11.25
5 Ellis Marion FRA 0.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
6 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
7 Miranda Tiare CHI 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
8 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
10 Sergueeva Karina RUS 4.50/55/13.00
11 Carl Louise DEN 0.50/55/13.00
12 Rustioni Lucia ITA 2.00/55/14.25
13 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 4.00/55/16.00
14 Spinelli Giulia ITA 0.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8490 8020
2 Amade Anais FRA 6520 6980
3 Ellis Marion FRA 6560 6690
4 Miranda Tiare CHI 2900 3970
5 Sergueeva Karina RUS 5530
6 Rustioni Lucia ITA 2650
7 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 2230
7 Spinelli Giulia ITA 2230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 49.90 51.20
2 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 47.40 49.70
3 Ellis Marion FRA 46.90 49.60
4 Ravaioli Simona ITA 50.00 48.80
5 Fladborg Asher June DEN 45.50 48.50
6 Jepsen Maj Lund DEN 46.90 47.80
7 Amade Anais FRA 46.90 46.40
8 Carl Louise DEN 45.40 46.00
9 Sergueeva Karina RUS 39.80
10 Miranda Tiare CHI 36.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tomassini Corinne ITA 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Riva Marco ITA 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
3 Allais Carlo ITA 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
4 Ianni Matteo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
5 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/10.75
6 Ianni Fabio ITA 0.50/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
7 Böttcher Nick GER 0.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
8 Minelli Federico ITA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
9 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
10 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 2.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.75
11 Luers Jochen GER 2.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
12 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 3.00/58/11.25 3.25/58/11.25
13 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
14 Serrault Aurelien FRA 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
15 Goede Sebastian GER 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
16 Porcari Marco ITA 2.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
17 Serafica Luciano ITA 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
18 Van De Putte Luca ITA 4.25/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00
19 Spinelli Luca ITA 1.00/58/11.25
20 Lovisetto Marco ITA 4.00/58/12.00
21 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 1.50/58/12.00
22 Fernandez Theo FRA 0.50/58/12.00
22 Piana Matteo ITA 0.50/58/12.00
24 Barazzotto Marco ITA 5.00/58/13.00
25 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 2.50/58/13.00
25 Napolitano Davide ITA 2.50/58/13.00
27 Buzzotta Massimiliano ITA 2.00/58/13.00
28 Biasillo Andrea ITA 1.00/58/13.00
29 Falconi Matteo ITA 4.50/58/14.25
30 Chicharro Diego CHI 1.50/58/14.25
31 Selivanov Sergey ITA 1.50/58/16.00
32 Berio Edoardo ITA 3.00/55/18.25
33 Athanasopoulos Alexis GRE 4.50/37
34 Landstorfer Michael GER 0.50/37
34 Schipner Bojan GER 0.50/37
36 Landstorfer Stefan GER 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 8100 10060
2 Riva Marco ITA 8000 9480
3 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 6080 8880
4 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 9070 4800
5 Goede Sebastian GER 4640 4750
6 Fernandez Theo FRA 6930 3820
7 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 4370 3240
8 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 6760
9 Biasillo Andrea ITA 3820
10 Schipner Bojan GER 3710
11 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 3540
12 Spinelli Luca ITA 3290
13 Luers Jochen GER 2790
14 Chicharro Diego CHI 2660
15 Piana Matteo ITA 2460
16 Berio Edoardo ITA 2190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rampanelli Christian ITA 62.90 64.80
2 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 61.50 63.40
3 Böttcher Nick GER 60.40 62.80
4 Serrault Aurelien FRA 63.40 62.50
5 Luers Jochen GER 59.80 61.00
6 Landstorfer Michael GER 57.30 59.00
7 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 60.80 58.70
8 Landstorfer Stefan GER 58.00 58.60
9 Riva Marco ITA 60.90 57.50
10 Schipner Bojan GER 56.60 57.50
11 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 58.90 56.70
12 Minelli Federico ITA 58.00
13 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 54.00
14 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 53.40
15 Goede Sebastian GER 48.00
16 Napolitano Davide ITA 47.20
17 Spinelli Luca ITA 45.70
18 Piana Matteo ITA 37.00
19 Falconi Matteo ITA 35.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mazzola Roberto ITA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Speri Nicola ITA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Sprenger Ernst SUI 5.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
4 Vassallo Sergio ITA 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
5 Saracco Marco ITA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Gambut Jerome FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
7 Andronico Giovanni ITA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
8 Floreani Mirco ITA 2.00/55/12.00
9 Donaggio Arduino ITA 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mazzola Roberto ITA 3460 3620
2 Vassallo Sergio ITA 1460 1310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Andronico Giovanni ITA 20.00 21.80