Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Sniter Mathilde FRA 0.50/25 2.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3290 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
13 DELAIR Sydney FRA 12.60 15.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Brunel Emma FRA 5.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Brunel Emma FRA 3640 4400
7 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3300 3730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Gerbouin Constance FRA 21.70 23.90
12 Brunel Emma FRA 16.60 18.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Lichtle Alexia FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Delair Alexia FRA 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
4 Deshayes Julie FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
6 Maurial Charlotte FRA 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Deshayes Julie FRA 4600 3580
10 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2610 2790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Lichtle Alexia FRA 34.20 34.10
8 Deshayes Julie FRA 28.40 29.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4740 5270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 38.70 39.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Delair Fabienne FRA 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Witczak Thomas FRA 4.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Witczak Thomas FRA 1360 1900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 5770 6110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Bordier Lindsay FRA 22.90 24.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
3 Dailland Tanguy FRA 1.00/58/11.25
6 PIEL Gregoire FRA 1.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Dailland Tanguy FRA 1770 3220
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Dailland Tanguy FRA 44.30 42.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Bolusset Pierre FRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
2 Ricaud Loic FRA 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
4 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 10030 10370
4 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 4750 1260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Thibaut FRA 57.60 60.20
2 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 53.90 53.30
5 Ricaud Adrian FRA 38.70 41.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lataste Jacques FRA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
3 Delaplace Thierry FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Vigneron Frederic FRA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Calen Eric FRA 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
7 Meunier Christophe FRA 3.50/34 1.50/55/14.25
9 Durand Michel FRA 5.00/34 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Vigneron Frederic FRA 2510 2050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Lataste Jacques FRA 46.20
11 Vigneron Frederic FRA 23.70 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
8 Guyonnaud Michel FRA 4.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25