Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Cortes Emma FRA 5.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00 4.50/52/16.00
3 Gilles Emma FRA 2.50/49 4.00/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Fabron Morgane FRA 2.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 0.00/52
6 Gaudefroy Ines FRA 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.25/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Paturel Alizée SUI 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Costard Manon FRA 1.25/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Franc Ambre FRA 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
3 Granhus Thea Caroline NOR 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Souci Johanna FRA 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 5.00/52/14.25 0.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
3 Catta Villard Sandrina FRA 1.00/52 2.00/52 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Souci Benjamin FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 5.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
9 Marsan Alexandre MON 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00
10 Mathet Karl SUI 2.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Sauvat Theodore ESP 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.50/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Baroni Alexis FRA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Schweigert Jurgen GER 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
4 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
5 Våltorp Lars Ola NOR 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
8 Desfond Gregoire FRA 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Ducroux Arnaud FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Newby-Ricci Jeremy GBR 2.00/55/10.25 3.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.25
2 Draux Philippe FRA 0.50/55/10.25 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
3 Guralia Genadi GEO 1.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
4 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
6 Ducrot Nicolas FRA 4.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
7 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 1.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
10 Arneodo Serge FRA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
11 Nemeth Gabor HUN 5.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
12 Barnoin Hugues FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
15 Labasse Stephan FRA 3.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
21 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
23 Mathet Hubert SUI 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 2.00/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
9 Duminil Frederic FRA 1.25/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
13 Briquet Patrick FRA 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
14 Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
16 Skande Ulf SWE 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
19 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
20 Sportich Thierry FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
22 Poggi Philippe FRA 5.50/22 1.50/22 5.00/55/14.25
24 Lekanidis Stefanos GRE 4.00/52 5.00/22 1.00/22
25 Roul Bernard FRA 2.00/55/12.00
26 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
27 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
17 Parpette Jean-Yves FRA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
18 Begovich Heinz AUT 3.50/22 5.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/12.00
27 Fabron Michel FRA 3.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25