Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Burt Patricia USA 4.50/55/13.00 6.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Dumala Samantha USA 1.00/55/10.75
1 Garcia Dana USA 3.00/55/13.00
1 Gay Anna USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25 4.00/55/10.75
1 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Truelove Karen USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 1.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Garcia Alexandra USA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Font Martina MEX 2910 2780
1 Gay Anna USA 10550 9620 8160
1 Jaquess Regina USA 8100 6280
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 7220 7390
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 39.00 39.10
1 Jaquess Regina USA 51.90 53.60
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra BLR 48.90 49.30
999 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 44.10 49.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Danisheuski Siarhei BLR 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
1 Garcia Taylor USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
1 Macchi Dave USA 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Ross Charlie CAN 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Seels Jason GBR 3.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.25
1 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
1 Turner Paul USA 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 West David USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.25
1 Worden Zack USA 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/11.25
2 Calhoun Jamie CAN 1.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Coke Shelby USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Reese Garrett USA 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 Scott (37259034) Chad USA 2.50/55/10.75 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.25
3 Font Patricio MEX 1.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
3 Lamadrid Alvaro MEX 2.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
4 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
4 Lamadrid Carlos MEX 4.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Kolman Martin CZE 0.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
6 Bergman Andrew CAN 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
7 Font Diego MEX 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
999 Degasperi Thomas ITA 1.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
999 Hunter Sean USA 3.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Danisheuski Siarhei BLR 3070 4000
1 Font Patricio MEX 11410 10920
2 Kolman Martin CZE 11310 9160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 44.40 48.70
1 Garcia Taylor USA 67.00 67.40
1 Krueger Freddy USA 70.00 67.40
1 Reese Garrett USA 38.40 41.20
2 Danisheuski Siarhei BLR 24.50 26.30
2 Morozov Igor RUS 65.80 63.30
3 Asher Thomas GBR 62.80 65.20
5 Mommer Casey USA 60.50 59.70
999 Critchley Jack GBR 58.00 65.90
999 Ellis Scot USA 64.60 64.20
999 King Alex NZL 48.90 42.30