Einheits-Springen 2022 Feldberg
Feldberg, Luzin Feldberg 1 Oct 2022
Waterski
International competition
Code: 22GER008


Event Details
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline 10/09/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge STANGE Sabine GER
Homologator BEIER Toni GER
Scorer HORKY Lukas CZE
Judge HORKY Lukas CZE
Judge SCHOLZ Andreas GER
Judge STANGE Sabine GER
Driver BEIER Toni GER
Driver GILLE Norbert GER

Feldberg
Country Germany
Code GERFELD
Area Luzin Feldberg
Organizer
Name Toni Beier
Phone +4916098287997
Email toni.beier85@gmail.com
Federation
Name Dr. Günter Kuhnt
Phone
Email kuhnt@ewe.net
Other
Towboat Malibu Response 2018 TXI 6.2l


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Complete results 03/10/2022 21:27:39 Scores
  Startlist - updated 30/09/2022 20:53:02 Startlists
  Bulletin EHS 2022 17/08/2022 21:07:01 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dorner Pascal *GER Open 35,8m 409,09 409,09 35.80
2 Grewling Anthony *GER Open 35,2m 33,8m 400,57 400,57 35.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dunkel Sascha *GER Open 21,9m 21,3m 279,55 279,55 21.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Beier Toni *GER 35+ 22,2m 283,05 283,05 22.20
2 Hohlfeld Volker *GER 35+ 19,0m 21,3m 266,29 266,29 21.30
3 Hoflich Holger *GER 35+ 13,7m 15,5m 158,29 158,29 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wodsedalek Rico *GER 45+ 23,5m 25,5m 402,17 402,17 25.50
2 Jacobsen Peter *DEN 45+ 23,3m 354,35 354,35 23.30
3 Bucksch Jan *GER 45+ 16,1m 16,7m 210,87 210,87 16.70
4 Krahe Dieter *GER 45+ 16,3m 14,8m 202,17 202,17 16.30
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Jacobsen Maise *DEN -14 33,4m 34,3m 1365,00 1365,00 34.30
2 Doss Ella *GER -14 17,4m 17,3m 520,00 520,00 17.40
3 Doss Irma *GER -14 15,6m 14,1m 430,00 430,00 15.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Domino Oscar *DEN -17 33,0m 36,3m 562,38 562,38 36.30
2 Mares Jakub *CZE -17 34,9m 34,1m 535,51 535,51 34.90
3 Gross Albert *GER -17 31,9m 33,1m 500,96 500,96 33.10
4 Eichberg Marius *GER -17 18,3m 19,6m 241,84 241,84 19.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Scholz Nele *GER -17 27,0m 26,1m 512,82 512,82 27.00
2 Cajzlova Katerina *CZE -17 25,3m 26,3m 494,87 494,87 26.30
3 Schwarzkopf Sarah *GER -17 17,4m 16,0m 266,67 266,67 17.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wolf Wilhelm *GER -21 40,0m 39,1m 468,75 468,75 40.00
2 Pohl Hannes *GER -21 24,9m 254,26 254,26 24.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Parussel Luca *GER -21 25,6m 25,3m 348,97 348,97 25.60
2 Wodsedalek Gina-Marie *GER -21 21,4m 20,7m 270,17 270,17 21.40
3 Abrahamsen Line Molter *DEN -21 16,8m 17,3m 193,25 193,25 17.30