Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benzel Cyndi USA 3.50/52/12.00 5.00/52/13.00
1 Burt Patricia USA 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Carlisle Margaret USA 3.00/49/14.25
1 Dunlap Janet USA 4.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 0.50/55/11.25
1 Koenig Mary USA 3.00/55/14.25
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Montgomery Ashley USA 2.00/52/11.25 3.50/52/11.25
1 Shedd Philippa GBR 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 1.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/14.25
2 Harrison Leza USA 1.00/52/12.00
2 Morgan Jenna USA 2.50/55/12.00
3 Waitt Julia USA 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Harrison Leza USA 3000
1 Koenig Mary USA 2920
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 5340
1 Switzer Donna USA 940
2 Morgan Jenna USA 4110
3 Waitt Julia USA 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fladborg Asher June DEN 48.40 49.10
1 Harrison Leza USA 24.50
1 Koenig Mary USA 25.00
1 Waitt Julia USA 33.20
2 Morgan Jenna USA 31.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Alcamo Louis USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
1 Carter Daniel USA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
1 Clark Chris USA 0.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Dunlap Skip USA 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Fry Cullen USA 1.00/55/14.25
1 Griffin Mark USA 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
1 Hunter Sean USA 2.00/58/11.25 6.00/58/11.25
1 Huston Tim USA 2.00/55/10.25
1 Montgomery Darin USA 2.00/55/10.25
1 Moore Thomas CAN 2.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
1 Susi Billy USA 3.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Burgess Jarrah AUS 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Carter David USA 3.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
2 Fry Eugene USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Griffin James USA 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Hughes Philip GBR 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Hunter Chadwick USA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 4.00/58/11.25
2 Montavon William USA 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Shealy John USA 3.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
2 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/58/11.25
3 Asher Thomas GBR 3.50/58/11.25
3 Clark Roger USA 4.50/55/13.00
3 Kenney Jacob USA 4.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
3 Montgomery Ryan USA 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
3 Rabe Curtis USA 3.00/55/13.00
4 Donaldson Hugh NZL 5.00/58/13.00
4 Seal Jody USA 4.00/55/14.25
4 Tracy George USA 3.00/55/13.00
5 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Donaldson Hugh NZL 4320
1 Fry Cullen USA 580
1 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 9880
1 Rabe Curtis USA 1690
1 Switzer Stan USA 1940
2 Carson Matthew J USA 80
2 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 4170
3 Montavon William USA 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dodd Ryan CAN 73.60 69.10
1 Fry Cullen USA 17.10
1 Guyer Corbin USA 49.70
2 Asher Thomas GBR 60.10 64.40
2 Donaldson Hugh NZL 39.70
3 Llewellyn Jaret CAN 64.00
3 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 36.90