Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 O'Connell Georgia NZL 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
1 Williams Courtney NZL 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
2 Atkinson Toni NZL 2.00/55/12.00
2 Paterson Bernadine NZL 3.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
2 Wainwright Madison NZL 1.50/46/23.00 4.00/46/23.00
3 Wainwright Emma NZL 3.00/43/23.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chardin Nancy FRA 6310 4000
1 Wainwright Sarah NZL 2180
1 Williams Courtney NZL 2880 1180
2 O'Connell Georgia NZL 3400 5270
2 Wainwright Madison NZL 780 830
4 Atkinson Toni NZL 2470 2620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Toni NZL 39.10 36.90
1 Paterson Bernadine NZL 17.70
1 Williams Courtney NZL 17.00 16.40
2 O'Connell Georgia NZL 38.60 35.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Cole NZL 2.00/58/12.00
1 Cockeram Steve NZL 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
1 Godwin Mack NZL 3.00/58/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
1 King Alex NZL 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
1 Shirley Zachariach NZL 2.00/55/16.00 1.25/52
1 Weller Jake NZL 2.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
1 Williams Glen NZL 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 1.00/49/23.00 2.50/46/23.00
2 Curel Baden NZL 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/52
2 Lincoln Christopher NZL 5.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
2 Millward Simon NZL 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25
2 O'Connell Mark NZL 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Shirley Jordan NZL 0.50/55/18.25 5.00/52
2 Williams Curtis NZL 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
2 Williams Rhys NZL 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/18.25
3 Donald James NZL 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
3 Miller Bruce NZL 0.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Robinson Logan NZL 2.00/22 0.00/52
3 Shaw Christopher NZL 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Burgin Brian NZL 1.50/22 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gilbert Thomas NZL 4020 6730
1 Robinson Logan NZL 600 670
1 Williams Curtis NZL 3980 3480
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 1390 900
2 Curel Baden NZL 540 500
3 King Alex NZL 3570 3640
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Atkinson Cole NZL 51.70 54.30
1 Curel Baden NZL 21.80 24.70
1 Lincoln Christopher NZL 28.60 30.10
1 Shirley Zachariach NZL 15.10 14.70
1 Williams Curtis NZL 49.20 45.70
1 Williams Rhys NZL 41.60 43.30
2 Godwin Mack NZL 24.10 23.90
2 Shirley Jordan NZL 12.10 14.00
2 Weller Jake NZL 19.40 19.70
3 King Alex NZL 54.30 58.20