Misrzostwa Polski w nartach wodnych
Poznan/Szczecin/Szczytno, 10 Jul - 12 Sep 2010
Poznan/Szczecin/Szczytno, 10 Jul - 12 Sep 2010
Waterski
International competition
Code: 10POL03
International competition
Code: 10POL03
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Poznan/Szczecin/Szczytno | |
---|---|
Country | Poland |
Code | POLSZTO |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurczynska Olga | POL | 2.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Wroblewska Justyna | POL | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Kazek Anna | POL | 5.25/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | 4.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Smolen Agata | POL | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/34 | |||
6 | Gogola Anna | POL | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
7 | Gogola Aleksandra | POL | 1.00/52 | ||||
8 | Kurnik-Konarska Beata | POL | 5.00/49 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazek Anna | POL | 5430 | 5000 | |||
2 | Wroblewska Justyna | POL | 5640 | 4460 | |||
3 | Gogola Anna | POL | 2760 | 1400 | |||
4 | Gogola Aleksandra | POL | 1140 | 1140 | |||
5 | Smolen Agata | POL | 940 | 1130 | |||
6 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | 750 | ||||
7 | Brulinska Paulina | POL | 680 | ||||
7 | Kuzbiel Aleksandra | POL | 680 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | 28.00 | 27.20 | |||
2 | Gogola Anna | POL | 26.80 | 25.50 | |||
3 | Smolen Agata | POL | 26.90 | 24.80 | |||
4 | Wroblewska Justyna | POL | 23.10 | 24.00 | |||
5 | Kazek Anna | POL | 20.50 | 20.30 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | 4.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Bernatowicz Tomasz | POL | 2.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Gruca Martin | POL | 3.00/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 1.50/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Presz Jan | POL | 4.00/58/14.25 | 2.50/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Hugues Piotr | POL | 5.00/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/14.25 | |||
7 | Swietek Pawel | POL | 1.50/58/16.00 | 5.00/58/16.00 | |||
8 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 2.50/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/16.00 | |||
9 | Smolen Jacek | POL | 3.50/58/16.00 | 2.50/37 | |||
10 | Naorniakowski Marek | POL | 4.00/58/16.00 | 1.50/37 | |||
11 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | 3.50/58/18.25 | ||||
12 | Flisiak Michal | POL | 2.00/58/18.25 | ||||
13 | Klos Adam | POL | 1.00/58/18.25 | ||||
14 | Kowalczyk Tadeusz | POL | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
15 | Gogola Wojciech | POL | 4.50/55/18.25 | ||||
16 | Kowalski Pawel | POL | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
17 | Domanski Rafal | POL | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
17 | Ulanowicz Olaf | POL | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
19 | Kwapien Mariusz | POL | 1.00/55/18.25 | ||||
20 | Rytko Dariusz | POL | 3.00/34 | ||||
20 | Witek Michal | POL | 3.00/37 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 6110 | 6650 | |||
2 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | 4860 | 4330 | |||
3 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 2640 | 4220 | |||
4 | Swietek Pawel | POL | 2180 | 3940 | |||
5 | Presz Jan | POL | 3150 | 3520 | |||
6 | Bernatowicz Tomasz | POL | 2580 | 2880 | |||
7 | Gruca Martin | POL | 3730 | 2850 | |||
8 | Ulanowicz Olaf | POL | 2340 | 1890 | |||
9 | Galinowski Jan | POL | 1680 | ||||
10 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 1640 | ||||
11 | Flisiak Michal | POL | 1360 | ||||
12 | Kwapien Mariusz | POL | 1320 | ||||
13 | Oronowicz Jakub | POL | 1150 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | 45.30 | 50.00 | |||
2 | Galinowski Jan | POL | 36.40 | 43.20 | |||
3 | Kazek Dawid | POL | 39.70 | 39.40 | |||
4 | Hugues Piotr | POL | 37.80 | 39.40 | |||
5 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | 36.70 | 35.30 | |||
6 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | 34.40 | 35.30 | |||
7 | Bernatowicz Tomasz | POL | 30.70 | 30.70 | |||
8 | Gruca Martin | POL | 32.70 | ||||
9 | Smolen Jacek | POL | 26.70 | ||||
10 | Domanski Rafal | POL | 25.30 | ||||
11 | Ulanowicz Olaf | POL | 24.80 | ||||
12 | Klos Adam | POL | 22.20 |