LE PLAN D'EAU 3D 1/2
Club Omnisport de Jaumard , Le Plan d'Eau 33260 La Teste-de-Buch 25-26 Jun 2022
Waterski
International competition
Code: 22FRA006


Event Details
Slalom L 3 Rounds
Tricks L 3 Rounds
Jump L 3 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit 1
Deadline 20/06/2022
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge THERIN Gael FRA
Homologator GABRIEL Raoul FRA
Scorer FROMIAU Muriel FRA
Judge BISCHOFBERGER Illana FRA
Judge CONSTANS Bastien FRA
Judge FROMIAU Muriel FRA
Judge NEYRAC Alban FRA
Judge NEYRAC Pierre Alexandre FRA
Judge THERIN Gael FRA
Driver BISCHOFBERGER Illana FRA
Driver CONSTANS Bastien FRA
Driver NEYRAC Pierre Alexandre FRA

Club Omnisport de Jaumard
Country France
Code FRA3308
Area Le Plan d'Eau 33260 La Teste-de-Buch
Organizer
Name GABRIEL Raoul
Phone 0686812681
Email raoul.gabriel@aliceadsl.fr
Federation
Name COITOU ANNIE
Phone
Email coitouannie@hotmail.com
Other
Towboat MALIBU TXI 2021 6,2L




Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Gabriel Raoul *FRA 45+ 42,5m 44,1m 806,52 806,52 44.10
2 Bonnemann Carlotta *GER Open 36,6m 39,1m 602,25 602,25 39.10
3 Neyrac Alban *FRA -21 31,5m 33,4m 375,00 375,00 33.40
4 Saintviteux Yves *BEL 55+ 26,1m 27,8m 533,33 533,33 27.80
5 Sizer Lorraine *GBR 45+ 27,0m 27,5m 723,68 723,68 27.50
6 Crastre Nathalie *FRA 35+ 13,5m 18,8m 340,06 340,06 18.80
7 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA -14 14,9m 279,15 279,15 14.90
8 Gilg Gaspard *FRA -14 13,7m 236,75 236,75 13.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rocher Thierry *FRA 45+ 0,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75 975,31 975,31 79.00
2 Gabriel Raoul *FRA 45+ 2,00/55/11.25 0,00/55/10.75 962,96 962,96 78.00
3 Bischofberger Illana *FRA Open 2,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/12.00 841,81 841,81 74.50
4 Guyamier Patrick *FRA 55+ 2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 961,04 961,04 74.00
5 Bonnemann Carlotta *GER Open 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 836,16 836,16 74.00
6 Neyrac Alban *FRA -21 4,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 800,00 800,00 74.00
7 Lhommelet Wilfried *FRA 45+ 4,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/11.25 913,58 913,58 74.00
8 Smith Steve *GBR 45+ 1,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 913,58 913,58 74.00
9 Gilg Benjamin *FRA 45+ 2,50/55/12.00 5,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 882,72 882,72 71.50
10 Germain Pierre Louis *FRA -17 2,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 843,37 843,37 70.00
11 Hardy Camille *BEL -12 2,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/14.25 0,00/25 857,14 857,14 69.00
12 Sportich Thierry *FRA 55+ 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 889,61 889,61 68.50
13 Dosch Stephane *FRA 45+ 0,50/55/12.00 4,00/34 0,50/55/12.00 820,99 820,99 66.50
14 Clemencon Guillaume *FRA 45+ 1,00/34 5,25/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 805,56 805,56 65.25
15 Saintviteux Yves *BEL 55+ 4,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 811,69 811,69 62.50
16 Gilg Gaspard *FRA -14 1,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/14.25 0,50/55/13.00 817,57 817,57 60.50
17 Clements Chantal *GBR 55+ 4,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 3,50/52/13.00 860,29 860,29 58.50
18 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA -14 2,50/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25 1,50/34 756,76 756,76 56.00
19 Crastre Nathalie *FRA 35+ 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 743,24 743,24 55.00
20 Moore Jane *GBR 55+ 5,00/34 5,00/52/14.25 4,50/52/14.25 779,41 779,41 53.00
21 Sizer Lorraine *GBR 45+ 3,00/52/14.25 5,00/52/14.25 779,41 779,41 53.00
22 Vluymans Ingrid *BEL 55+ 2,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 1,00/52/14.25 735,29 735,29 50.00
23 Crowley Jenny *GBR 45+ 1,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/14.25 735,29 735,29 50.00
24 Lemarie Eric *FRA 55+ 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/34 4,00/55/18.25 597,40 597,40 46.00
25 Paget Marie *FRA -21 3,50/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 519,77 519,77 46.00
26 Constans Bastien FRA -21 2,00/58/18.25 0,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25 497,30 497,30 46.00
27 Minou Catherine *FRA 55+ 4,00/52 5,00/52 3,00/52 602,94 602,94 41.00
28 Neyrac Quentin FRA -14 2,25/52 4,00/52 2,50/52 540,54 540,54 40.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bonnemann Carlotta *GER Open 5430 5480 486,68 486,68 5480.00
2 Germain Pierre Louis *FRA -17 2930 3520 292,12 292,12 3520.00
3 Gabriel Raoul *FRA 45+ 3060 566,67 566,67 3060.00
4 Paoli Jean-Michel *FRA 55+ 2230 2730 2250 853,12 853,12 2730.00
5 Saintviteux Yves *BEL 55+ 2720 2060 850,00 850,00 2720.00
6 Hardy Camille *BEL -12 1830 800 2000 323,62 323,62 2000.00
7 Poitoux Christmann Charles *FRA -14 1780 1810 273,00 273,00 1810.00
8 Gilg Gaspard *FRA -14 1310 1400 211,16 211,16 1400.00
9 Smith Steve *GBR 45+ 960 1260 233,33 233,33 1260.00
10 Delage Pascal *FRA 55+ 1030 1250 720 390,62 390,62 1250.00
11 Sizer Lorraine *GBR 45+ 940 1150 273,81 273,81 1150.00
12 Vluymans Ingrid *BEL 55+ 1050 1080 1130 305,41 305,41 1130.00
13 Crastre Nathalie *FRA 35+ 500 500 83,33 83,33 500.00