Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
30 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1850 1900 2000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Sonier Perrine FRA 3.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
28 Sniter Mathilde FRA 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Sonier Perrine FRA 3370 4640 4030
12 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1320 1700 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 6720 7610 7160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
35 Crowley Jenny GBR 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.25/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
31 Sizer Lorraine GBR 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Sizer Lorraine GBR 830 1060 910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
25 Moore Jane GBR 4.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
26 Johnson Jan RSA 2.50/49/12.00 2.50/49/13.00 0.50/49/13.00
37 Worship Carol GBR 5.00/49 1.50/49/16.00 3.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25 0.50/52/14.25
13 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 2.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/14.25 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 2530 2310 2630
15 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 1790 740 720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
18 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
23 Morin Samuel FRA 0.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/14.25 4.25/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 4050 6700 6720
8 Morin Samuel FRA 2590 3440 2370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Witczak Thomas FRA 0.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 4.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
7 Area Dylan FRA 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
11 Belmrah Kamil MAR 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25
12 Amblard Arthur FRA 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
15 Neyrac Alban FRA 3.50/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/13.00
17 Morin Antoine FRA 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 8400 9210 4900
5 Amblard Arthur FRA 4160 2770 4160
6 Morin Antoine FRA 3520 3580 4090
7 Area Dylan FRA 3560 1600 2980
16 Neyrac Alban FRA 1600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Morel Benjamin FRA 6.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
8 Smith Steve GBR 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
9 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
10 Alves Luc FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
27 Cox Russell GBR 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
29 Cassin William FRA 0.50/22 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Guyamier Patrick FRA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
14 Reitberger Anton GER 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
19 Hammersley Paul GBR 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
20 Bittar Christian FRA 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
22 Ferraro Nicolas FRA 5.50/55/14.25 3.50/22 0.50/22
24 Delage Pascal FRA 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
32 Horne Colin GBR 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/16.00
34 Lemarie Eric FRA 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/22 4.00/55/16.00
36 Verhaeghe Philippe SUI 4.50/22 0.00/22 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Reitberger Anton GER 1170 1910 1460
14 Hammersley Paul GBR 1280 1870 1090
17 Delage Pascal FRA 950 1150 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
21 Cohen Jonathan GBR 3.50/52/13.00 0.00/37 2.25/52/12.00
33 Lanzani Christian FRA 2.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Cougard Philippe FRA 1750 2330 2150