NK Waterski Leeftijden
WSV De Rooye Plas, Havelteweg 21, Handel 9-10 Jul 2022
Waterski
National Championships
Code: 22NED006


Event Details
Slalom L 1 Rounds
Tricks L 1 Rounds
Jump L 1 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ 70+ 75+ -8 80+ 85+

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge JONGEPIER Sander NED
Homologator BLOEME Mark NED
Assistant Homologator GLIND, VAN DE Evert NED
Scorer KLEIN HOFMEIJER Lena NED
Judge ADRIAENSEN Sid BEL
Judge BERGEN, VAN Ard NED
Judge GIESSEN, VAN DER Madelinde NED
Judge JONGEPIER Sander NED
Judge KRAAKMAN Sven NED
Driver BLOEMERT Jan NED
Driver MOLEN, VAN DER Geertjan NED

WSV De Rooye Plas
Country Netherlands
Code NEDROO
Area Havelteweg 21, Handel
Organizer
Name Talisa Hof
Phone 0031628346866
Email talisahof@hotmail.com
Federation
Name Talisa Hof
Phone 0031628346866
Email talisahof@hotmail.com
Other
Towboat Nautique 200


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  programma en inschrijfkosten 27/06/2022 17:36:07 Bulletins
  reglement 26/06/2022 19:36:02 Other


Results Individual Classification


# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dirk-Jan Cornelisse *NED 45+ 4,00/55/16.00 641,98 641,98 40.00
2 Michel Velle *NED 45+ 3,00/55/16.00 629,63 629,63 39.00
3 Johan Hamelink *NED 45+ 5,50/49 438,27 438,27 23.50
4 Sven Kraakman *NED 45+ 5,50/40 67,90 67,90 5.50
5 Jan Willem Putter, De *NED 45+ 4,00/40 49,38 49,38 4.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sven Kraakman *NED 45+ 2340 433,33 433,33 2340.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Belinda Boekee *NED 45+ 2,50/52/16.00 654,41 654,41 32.50
2 Karin Copini *NED 45+ 2,00/52/16.00 647,06 647,06 32.00
3 Esther Clay *NED 45+ 2,50/40 36,76 36,76 2.50
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tom Dokoupil *NED 55+ 2,50/55/13.00 811,69 811,69 50.50
2 Frank Slabbers *NED 55+ 5,00/55/14.25 766,23 766,23 47.00
3 Frank Perdaen *NED 55+ 0,00/55/18.25 545,45 545,45 30.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Tom Dokoupil *NED 55+ 2030 634,38 634,38 2030.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Maisa Verwey *NED 55+ 2,00/40 29,41 29,41 2.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dali Gorp *NED -10 3,00/37 442,62 442,62 27.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dali Gorp *NED -10 200 73,53 73,53 200.00
# Bib Name Country Category
no data
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Lukas Putter, De *NED -12 4,00/25 49,69 49,69 4.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kian Hamelink *NED -14 9,3m 81,27 81,27 9.30
2 Robin Asseldonk, Van *NED -14 8,0m 35,34 35,34 8.00
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Kian Hamelink *NED -14 81.27 702.70 69.38 853,35 853.35
2 Robin Asseldonk, Van *NED -14 35.34 405.41 3.02 443,77 443.77
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kian Hamelink *NED -14 4,00/55/16.00 702,70 702,70 58.00
2 Robin Asseldonk, Van *NED -14 6,00/46 405,41 405,41 36.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kian Hamelink *NED -14 460 69,38 69,38 460.00
2 Robin Asseldonk, Van *NED -14 20 3,02 3,02 20.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dominique Korsten *NED -14 8,6m 80,00 80,00 8.60
2 Neve Sleegers *NED -14 8,2m 60,00 60,00 8.20
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Dominique Korsten *NED -14 80.00 735.29 362.26 1177,55 1177.55
2 Neve Sleegers *NED -14 60.00 463.24 113.21 636,45 636.45
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dominique Korsten *NED -14 2,00/52/14.25 735,29 735,29 56.00
2 Esmee Putter, De *NED -14 2,00/52/16.00 647,06 647,06 50.00
3 Yzze Wijst, Van Der *NED -14 3,50/49 492,65 492,65 39.50
4 Neve Sleegers *NED -14 1,50/49 463,24 463,24 37.50
5 Liv Schepers *NED -14 2,50/37 125,00 125,00 14.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Dominique Korsten *NED -14 1920 362,26 362,26 1920.00
2 Neve Sleegers *NED -14 600 113,21 113,21 600.00
3 Yzze Wijst, Van Der *NED -14 170 32,08 32,08 170.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wessel Wijst, Van Der *NED -17 12,2m 99,81 99,81 12.20
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Wessel Wijst, Van Der *NED -17 99.81 554.22 71.37 725,40 725.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wessel Wijst, Van Der *NED -17 4,00/58/18.25 554,22 554,22 52.00
2 Daniel Jonge, De *NED -17 2,50/58/18.25 536,14 536,14 50.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Wessel Wijst, Van Der *NED -17 860 71,37 71,37 860.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Charlotte Korsten *NED -17 9,7m 69,23 69,23 9.70
2 Eva Bergen, Van *NED -17 9,5m 64,10 64,10 9.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Charlotte Korsten *NED -17 69.23 737.50 191.57 998,30 998.30
2 Eva Bergen, Van *NED -17 64.10 793.75 45.98 903,83 903.83
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Eva Bergen, Van *NED -17 3,50/55/13.00 793,75 793,75 63.50
2 Charlotte Korsten *NED -17 5,00/55/14.25 737,50 737,50 59.00
3 Noel Hamelink *NED -17 2,00/55/14.25 700,00 700,00 56.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Sofie Bergen Van *NED -17 2680 256,70 256,70 2680.00
2 Charlotte Korsten *NED -17 2000 191,57 191,57 2000.00
3 Noel Hamelink *NED -17 780 74,71 74,71 780.00
4 Eva Bergen, Van *NED -17 480 45,98 45,98 480.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Matthijs Korsten *NED -21 9,6m 36,93 36,93 9.60
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Matthijs Korsten *NED -21 36.93 729.73 103.42 870,08 870.08
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Matthijs Korsten *NED -21 1,50/58/12.00 729,73 729,73 55.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Matthijs Korsten *NED -21 1300 103,42 103,42 1300.00