Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
30 Bruneau Marion FRA 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
22 Sonier Perrine FRA 740
24 Anguenot Inès FRA 660
33 Bruneau Marion FRA 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Gerbouin Constance FRA 4.50/55/18.25
27 Creissels Andrea FRA 1.25/52
29 Prufer Amandine FRA 0.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Gerbouin Constance FRA 2960
7 Prufer Amandine FRA 2680
16 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 1590
35 Desprez Agathe FRA 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Prufer Amandine FRA 15.80
17 Creissels Andrea FRA 14.50
18 Gerbouin Constance FRA 14.20
22 Gerbouin Castille FRA 13.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
31 Perrault Philippine FRA 6.00/34
32 Bischofberger Illana FRA 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Perrault Philippine FRA 3000
18 Bischofberger Illana FRA 1350
29 Mauduit Jeanne FRA 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Bischofberger Illana FRA 18.30
15 Perrault Philippine FRA 18.20
29 Mauduit Jeanne FRA 10.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 3.50/55/13.00
9 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 4720
3 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 35.70
10 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 30.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Defforge Alice FRA 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
31 Marie Cecilia FRA 690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 2.00/55/13.00
4 Desprez Cecile FRA 2.50/55/14.25
23 Anguenot Muriel FRA 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Bruneau Cécile FRA 3180
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 26.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Cambray Joan FRA 3.00/52
21 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
17 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
17 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 2.00/55/16.00
28 Monneau Anton FRA 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
15 Monneau Anton FRA 1660
19 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
16 Monneau Anton FRA 17.50
25 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 13.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
26 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 2.50/55/16.00
34 Duponcel Maxence FRA 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 1970
20 Duponcel Maxence FRA 1080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
26 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 15.40
30 Duponcel Maxence FRA 11.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Arteon Julien FRA 5.00/58/13.00
24 PIRON Theo FRA 4.50/58/16.00
33 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3670
11 PIRON Theo FRA 3550
21 Arteon Julien FRA 1490
23 Pericaud Jean-Baptiste FRA 1430
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 36.00
12 PIRON Theo FRA 30.70
20 Arteon Julien FRA 24.40
27 Pericaud Jean-Baptiste FRA 17.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Baroni Alexis FRA 2.00/58/11.25
7 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 4.00/58/12.00
15 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 4.00/58/13.00
16 Fau Baptiste FRA 3.50/58/13.00
18 Coassin Pierre FRA 2.50/58/13.00
20 Mauduit Pierre-Marc FRA 5.00/58/14.25
25 Magana Fabrice FRA 4.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Fau Baptiste FRA 5710
6 Coassin Pierre FRA 5370
12 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 3680
14 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 3500
25 Magana Fabrice FRA 1550
34 Mauduit Pierre-Marc FRA 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Patoureaux Jeremy FRA 50.40
5 Coassin Pierre FRA 48.50
6 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 47.70
7 Fau Baptiste FRA 46.50
8 Delacour Arnaud FRA 46.00
11 Chardin Nicolas FRA 42.50
23 Magana Fabrice FRA 27.40
28 Strohl Dimitri FRA 18.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Arneodo Serge FRA 2.00/55/11.25
6 Martin Patrice FRA 5.50/55/12.00
11 Dauzonne Georges FRA 1.50/55/12.00
12 Mathieu Francois FRA 1.00/55/12.00
19 Fabron Michel FRA 2.50/55/13.00
22 Faverial Jerome FRA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Martin Patrice FRA 4710
26 Ardisson Marc FRA 1380
27 Faverial Jerome FRA 1150
28 Mathieu Francois FRA 1030
30 Dauzonne Georges FRA 960
32 Morin Guillaume FRA 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Martin Patrice FRA 44.50
19 Faverial Jerome FRA 27.30
21 Mathieu Francois FRA 25.50
24 Morin Guillaume FRA 23.90
31 Dauzonne Georges FRA 13.60