Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Jouan Clemence FRA 1540 1560 1530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Jouan Camille FRA 0.50/34 3.50/49 3.00/52
3 Delair Alexia FRA 5.00/49 2.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Delair Alexia FRA 2680 2430
9 Jouan Camille FRA 1160 1780
11 Bourrel Vianney FRA 1080 970
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Bourrel Vianney FRA 0.00 10.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Delair Alison FRA 3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Delair Alison FRA 1960 2750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Delair Alison FRA 20.50 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Delair Fabienne FRA 3.00/34 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Noel Genevieve FRA 5.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Bronner Florian FRA 2.00/40 5.00/43
5 Gras Christophe FRA 5.00/34 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
14 Gras Christophe FRA 660 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2 Round 3
10 Gras Christophe FRA 12.90 10.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
3 Prie Gwenole FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Gras Matthieu FRA 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
5 Jouvie Alexandre FRA 5.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Prie Gwenole FRA 5680 5280
6 Gras Matthieu FRA 1890 2560
7 Jouvie Alexandre FRA 1970 1820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Gras Matthieu FRA 38.10 41.70
4 Prie Gwenole FRA 38.10 38.70
7 Jouvie Alexandre FRA 15.30 19.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
2 Coassin Pierre FRA 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
6 Inizan Fabien FRA 4.00/37 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Coassin Pierre FRA 5860
5 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 2590
8 Inizan Fabien FRA 1790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Coassin Pierre FRA 50.30 52.00
2 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 51.70 51.10 48.00
5 Inizan Fabien FRA 24.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
7 Machin Oliver FRA 2.00/37 3.25/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
12 Machin Oliver FRA 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
12 Machin Oliver FRA 0.00 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Delair William FRA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
3 Lutreau Eric FRA 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bertrand Georges FRA 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
4 Gras Daniel FRA 5.50/34 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
7 Bronner Robert FRA 4.50/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Gras Daniel FRA 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Bronner Robert FRA 18.00
9 Gras Daniel FRA 17.60 17.60