Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Costard Manon FRA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
1 Morgan Jenna USA 2.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
3 Lambert Lindsay CAN 3.00/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8940 9740 6530
1 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 3630 3310 7890
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 2480 3480 3700
1 Ross Neilly CAN 5600 6160 5710
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 5450 5300 4440
2 Lauretano Alex USA 8920 8930 5180
2 Lemley Sara USA 3830 3720 3640
3 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8870 7990 5990
3 Rini Paige CAN 3740 4270 4880
4 Lambert Lindsay CAN 1300 2130 2130
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 19.90
1 Ellis Marion FRA 52.10
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 26.90 27.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/10.75
1 Shaw Marc USA 4.50/55/11.25
1 SKALKO Roger USA 5.00/55/13.00
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
1 Zimmerman Kyle USA 3.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/11.25
2 Bartalsky Martin SVK 5.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
2 Cho Bum Geun KOR 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
2 Plouffe Pierre CAN 0.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
3 Driggers Christopher USA 1.50/58/12.00
4 Shipanock Adam USA 5.00/58/13.00 0.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bedsole Marc USA 5950 1800 6250
1 Davich Milan USA 660 340 780
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 10130 10380 9430
1 Lohr Benjamin USA 7440 7620 9200
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2810 2740 2180
1 Rabe Curtis USA 1490 1430 1030
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 5630 6180 7780
1 Zimmerman Kyle USA 2670 2590 920
2 Pohlig Jeffrey USA 2600 2600 2220
2 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 9810 8960 9960
2 Shipanock Adam USA 1450 1600 1900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Driggers Christopher USA 49.60
1 Jeong Ji Min KOR 56.00
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 30.70 28.50
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 31.60 31.40
2 Cho Bum Geun KOR 46.20 47.70
2 Dailland Thibaut FRA 54.60
3 Bartalsky Martin SVK 46.10
3 Zimmerman Kyle USA 40.10
4 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 45.90
4 Shipanock Adam USA 37.10