Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Nordenhed Alice SWE 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Cederquist Linnéa SWE 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Björlin Ella SWE 5.25/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
4 Nyman Rebecca SWE 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25
5 Härdmark Cecilia SWE 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
6 Bergsgård Elsa SWE 3.00/55/18.25
7 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Bergsgård Elsa SWE 2800 3220
2 Cederquist Linnéa SWE 2260 2630
3 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 720 1650
4 Björlin Ella SWE 1230 1600
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Gustafsson Sandra SWE 31.90 32.00
2 Björlin Ella SWE 18.40 19.30
3 Cederquist Linnéa SWE 10.10 10.40
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Rudhag Dan SWE 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
2 Aldman Simon SWE 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
3 Ohlsson Linus SWE 3.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
4 Rudhag Per SWE 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
5 Rosén David SWE 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
6 Huss Henrik SWE 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
7 Irehed Victor SWE 1.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
8 Englund Elias SWE 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
9 Jonsson Magnus SWE 4.00/58/13.00 5.50/40
10 Terner Casper SWE 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/40
11 Törnquist Ted SWE 2.00/58/12.00 0.00/40
12 Åström Fredrik SWE 2.50/58/12.00
13 Johansson Peter SWE 2.50/58/13.00
13 Lithner Erik SWE 2.50/58/13.00
15 Liljeblad Lucas SWE 5.00/58/14.25
16 Härdmark Johan SWE 4.00/58/14.25
16 Nordenhed Jacob SWE 4.00/58/14.25
16 Österlund Vilgot SWE 4.00/58/14.25
19 Andersson Johan SWE 1.50/58/14.25
20 Irehed Linus SWE 0.00/58/14.25
21 Stubbe Patrik SWE 5.00/58/18.25
22 Cederquist Stellan SWE 3.50/58/18.25
23 Bergsgård Johan SWE 4.50/22
24 Ohman Patrik SWE 1.50/22
25 Hagäng Daniel SWE 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Brådhe Odd SWE 3250 3410
2 Liljeblad Lucas SWE 2680 3310
3 Ohman Patrik SWE 3280 3280
4 Österlund Vilgot SWE 2270 2520
5 Törnquist Ted SWE 1980 1750
6 Ohlsson Linus SWE 1480 1440
7 Aldman Simon SWE 1380 1050
8 Irehed Linus SWE 1540 790
9 Lithner Erik SWE 1160
10 Irehed Victor SWE 1140
11 Rudhag Dan SWE 1070
12 Jonsson Magnus SWE 1040
13 Nordenhed Jacob SWE 880
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Ohman Patrik SWE 51.70 53.50
2 Österlund Vilgot SWE 40.10 47.00
3 Uhlander Johan SWE 47.20 46.10
4 Nordenhed Jacob SWE 44.10 44.70
5 Törnquist Ted SWE 39.90 41.70
6 Jonsson Magnus SWE 37.90 39.10
7 Rudhag Dan SWE 37.70
8 Irehed Linus SWE 36.50
9 Lithner Erik SWE 31.50
10 Ohlsson Linus SWE 29.90
11 Irehed Victor SWE 28.30
12 Aldman Simon SWE 24.50