Trophée des Terres Blanches
Espiet , 1-2 Aug 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09FRA21


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 -8 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Espiet
Country France
Code FRA3312
Area
Organizer
Name Josep Torras Altisent
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/52 3.00/52
5 DELAIR Sydney FRA 4.00/49 5.00/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Miermont Lea FRA 2580 2380
19 DELAIR Sydney FRA 1580 1110
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lichtle Alexia FRA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 MACE Maeva FRA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 Deshayes Julie FRA 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
5 Delair Alexia FRA 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Deshayes Julie FRA 4290 4560
7 Delair Alexia FRA 3030 3350
8 MACE Maeva FRA 2940 3340
14 Lichtle Alexia FRA 2270 1300
15 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 2080 2020
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Lichtle Alexia FRA 21.60 25.70
6 Deshayes Julie FRA 24.50 25.40
11 MACE Maeva FRA 17.70 18.00
12 Delair Alexia FRA 16.50 17.10
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Viel Anastasia FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Delair Alison FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
5 Delair Alison FRA 4540
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Delair Alison FRA 29.80 32.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Defforge Alice FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/12.00
4 Detry Céline BEL 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Gielis Evelyne BEL 660 1690
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
10 Gielis Evelyne BEL 20.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Trible Florence FRA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
11 Marin Anne Cecile FRA 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
18 Delair Fabienne FRA 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
19 Anguenot Muriel FRA 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
12 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
17 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP 1650
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Sauvat Theodore ESP 2.50/46 3.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Bordier Lindsay FRA 2.50/52/16.00 1.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
9 Bordier Lindsay FRA 3130 3060
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Anguenot Leo FRA 3350 3960
21 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 1160
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Anguenot Leo FRA 22.00 23.00
9 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 20.70 18.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Causan Laurent FRA 3.00/55/14.25 0.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 5180 5830
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Arteon Julien FRA 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
5 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
18 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA 1350 1580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Niola Thomas FRA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
6 Buros Loic SUI 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
7 Capella Jeremy FRA 4.50/58/18.25 5.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Buros Loic SUI 1260 5680
3 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 5040 2840
21 Capella Jeremy FRA 1160
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Buttigieg Anthony FRA 49.50 50.90
7 Capella Jeremy FRA 23.90 24.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Miermont Stéphane FRA 3.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
2 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2.00/55/10.75 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Anguenot Lionel FRA 3.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
9 Viel Bruno FRA 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
10 Alves Luc FRA 0.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25
13 Rey Denis FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
17 Jolivet Fabrice FRA 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
20 Fontan Alain FRA 1.50/34 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
11 Gabriel Raoul FRA 2670
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lataste Jacques FRA 50.10 51.00
3 Gabriel Raoul FRA 44.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Cortey Guy FRA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00
5 Guyamier Patrick FRA 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
6 Bertrand Georges FRA 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
7 Grosse Charles Henri FRA 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
8 Delair William FRA 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
14 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.25/34
15 Delage Pascal FRA 0.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
10 Paoli Jean-Michel FRA 2620 2870
20 Delage Pascal FRA 1390 1460
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
16 Causan Alain FRA 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
13 Cougard Philippe FRA 2310